St. Petersburg Big Neva Cup - 2019

Start List

25m Butterfly

Женщины
1
11:00:00
1REPO3490Renata Irena POLANCZYKПольша
2OUMA2230Outi MÄKINENФинляндия
3OLPO4630Olga POPOVAРоссия
2
11:02:00
1INKR0240Inga KRIVCOVAЛатвия
2INMA0250Inga MANKUSЛатвия
3TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVAРоссия
3
11:04:00
1OLVA0850Olga VANYUKHINAРоссия
2ANSK1630Ann SKURATOVAРоссия
3ALCH3400Aleksandra CHISTYAKOVAРоссия
4
11:06:00
1NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVAРоссия
2LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINENФинляндия
5
11:08:00
1OSDE1620Osman DELIBASHРоссия
2NASE3460Natalya SERAYAРоссия
Мужчины
6
11:10:00
1IGNA6580Igor NAGIBINРоссия
2GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOVЭстония
3VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVSЛатвия
7
11:12:00
1ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEVРоссия
2ARTI0300Artur TIKKERBÄRЭстония
3ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVSЛатвия
8
11:14:00
2TIFA5580Timur FALOMKINРоссия
2SEMI1710Sergej MIRONOVРоссия
3ALEF2710Aleksandr EFIMOVРоссия
9
11:16:00
1ALVN2360Aleksandr VNUKOVРоссия
2MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTERГермания
3PALA6570Pavel LAPSHINРоссия
10
11:18:00
1ALLY5760Aliaksandr LYSENKAБеларусь
2ANGR6580Andrey GRAULEРоссия
3VITI0390Viacheslav TIKHONOVРоссия
11
11:20:00
1ALTE6130Aleksandr TERSKOVРоссия
2RODA4190Roman DANILOVРоссия
3EVSE6140Evgeniy SEMENOVРоссия
12
11:22:00
1VLKU0310Vladislav KULICHСербия
2SEFE0190Sergey FEDOTOVРоссия
3OLPE6700Oleg PEREVERZEVРоссия
13
11:24:00
1ARMO5310Artur MORDOVTSEVРоссия
2DMZI3330Dmitrijs ŽIGUNOVSЛатвия
3ARKU5140Artem KUZNETSOVРоссия
14
11:26:00
1IVBA0570Ivan BABARYKOРоссия
2BRVI1310Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠЛатвия
3SEMU4730Sergei MULKOVРоссия
15
11:28:00
2SEGU4300Sergey GURYEVРоссия

25m Breaststroke

Мужчины
16
11:30:00
1VIEF0120Viktor EFIMOVРоссия
2ALFE3190Aleksandr FEDOTOVРоссия
Женщины
16
11:30:00
3LYZH0490Lyudmila ZHURAVLEVAРоссия
17
11:35:00
1TAKU3290Tamāra KUZŅECOVAЛатвия
2ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKAПольша
3TAGO0470Tatyana GOZHEVAРоссия
18
11:37:00
1SLSE5660Slawomira SEROKAПольша
2NASE6220Nadežda ŠEFEREЛатвия
3OLPO4630Olga POPOVAРоссия
19
11:39:00
1NAKI0600Nataliya KIRSHNERРоссия
2NAPU2460Nataļja PUZANOVAЛатвия
3ELKA0600Elena KAREYEVAРоссия
20
11:41:00
1OUMA2230Outi MÄKINENФинляндия
2MABE0600Marina BEKISZБельгия
2LAVR0290Lada VRUBĻEVSKAЛатвия
21
11:43:00
1TAVA5640Tatjana VASJKOVAЛатвия
2REKO6660Renata KOKOSZKAПольша
3NAMA6410Natalja MALININAЛатвия
22
11:45:00
1ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYAБеларусь
2DAEL2670Elena DANILOVAРоссия
3LUIN4810Ļubova INDRIKSONEЛатвия
23
11:47:00
1ANPA4200Anželika PAEGLEЛатвия
2LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVAРоссия
3JEAN4230Jekaterina ANDREJEVAЛатвия
24
11:49:00
1MOZY0830Monika ZYRAПольша
2OLLA0830Olga LAPSHINAРоссия
3OLBU2440Olga BURYANENKOРоссия
25
11:51:00
1MAAR0400Mariya ARSENYEVAРоссия
2MABA2230Marina BABANAKOVAРоссия
3ALCH3400Aleksandra CHISTYAKOVAРоссия
26
11:53:00
1ANSK1630Ann SKURATOVAРоссия
2NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVAРоссия
3NASE3460Natalya SERAYAРоссия
27
11:55:00
1LARO5680Laine ROZENSHTEYNAЛатвия
2LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINENФинляндия
3ANRO1450Anastasiya ROMANICHEVAРоссия
28
11:57:00
1YUBR6310Yuliya BRAGINAРоссия
2SOKA1630Sofia KARKACHEVAРоссия
3OLKA3880Olga KARKACHEVAРоссия
Мужчины
29
12:00:00
1ANBE2320Andrey BERDIUGINРоссия
3VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIYРоссия
30
12:05:00
1SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETSБеларусь
3SEAN1380Sergey ANDREYEVРоссия
31
12:08:00
1VLLO4730Vladimir LOBANOVРоссия
2MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROVРоссия
3IGNA6580Igor NAGIBINРоссия
32
12:10:00
1IGTO6180Igor TOLICHEVРоссия
2BOKA2530Bogusław KAZMIERCZAKПольша
3JAST3570Jacek STAROSCIAKПольша
33
12:12:00
1VLSE5750Vladimir SELYAKOVРоссия
2GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOVЭстония
3EDWI2390Edward WITASПольша
34
12:14:00
1LAJO2380Laurent JORNODШвейцария
2HEBA5150Henri BAUSSANDШвейцария
3JEMO2180Jean-Marc MOTTETШвейцария
35
12:16:00
1DAWE5570Daniel WEISSШвейцария
2DIPY0770Didier PYTHONШвейцария
3ALBO1320Alain BONDETШвейцария
36
12:18:00
1IGSM5330Igor SMIRNOVРоссия
2JIJI2160Jin JIANGКитай
3GEMO6320Gerrit MOLLEMAНидерланды
37
12:20:00
1JANI0190Jaroslaw NIEWIADOMSKIПольша
2GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONSЛатвия
3DMAL3540Dmitry ALEXANDROVРоссия
38
12:22:00
1ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEVРоссия
2TOMA2360Tomasz MAŁKOWSKIПольша
3EGGU0740Egons GŪTMANISЛатвия
39
12:24:00
1ALLA6140Aleksandr LAZITSKIYРоссия
2ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOVЭстония
3ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVSЛатвия
40
12:26:00
1THHA1790Thomas HALEСША
2VLKU3330Vladimir KUZMINРоссия
3TISA3390Timur SAVLUKOVРоссия
41
12:28:00
1ALGO4300Aleksandr GONCHAROVРоссия
2EMHU5130Emmanuel HUNGRECKERШвейцария
3OLAN5390Oleg ANTONEVICHРоссия
42
12:30:00
1MARE3120Maurice REUSENНидерланды
2MILA1160Mika LAGERФинляндия
3RUZA6150Rustem ZAKIROVРоссия
43
12:32:00
1JAKO4180Janek KOTSALAINENЭстония
2VIIG1590Viktor IGNATOVICHРоссия
3MANO1510Mart NÖPSЭстония
44
12:34:00
1SEMI1710Sergej MIRONOVРоссия
2MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTERГермания
3SEGO3700Sergey GOLOVINРоссия
45
12:36:00
1RODA4190Roman DANILOVРоссия
2ANGR6580Andrey GRAULEРоссия
3ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKOРоссия
46
12:38:00
1OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOVРоссия
2ANIN1310Andrey INOZEMTSEVРоссия
3EVSE6140Evgeniy SEMENOVРоссия
47
12:40:00
1ANAF5580Andrey AFONINРоссия
2ALMI1110Aleksandrs MIHAILENKOЛатвия
3ARKU5140Artem KUZNETSOVРоссия
48
12:42:00
1DMZI3330Dmitrijs ŽIGUNOVSЛатвия
2MAMO0160Mark MORDOVTSEVРоссия
3JUSA3100Jukka-Sampo SALOMAAФинляндия
49
12:44:00
1VLGO0120Vladislav GORSHKOVРоссия
2IUTS6720Iustin TSURKANUРоссия
3VLDE2540Vladislav DEMIDOVРоссия
50
12:46:00
1ANPE3100Andrey PERVUSHKINРоссия
2SEGU4300Sergey GURYEVРоссия
3DMLA4540Dmitriy LARINРоссия
51
12:48:00
1SEMU4730Sergei MULKOVРоссия
2BRVI1310Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠЛатвия

50m Freestyle

Женщины
52
14:00:00
1LYZH0490Lyudmila ZHURAVLEVAРоссия
2MIKO0660Milada KOLHÁNKOVÁСловакия
3IWLU0470Iwona LUBINSKAПольша
53
14:05:00
1TAGO0470Tatyana GOZHEVAРоссия
2ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKAПольша
3INSR0450Inese ŠROMAЛатвия
54
14:08:00
1ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRAZKIEWICZПольша
2ELKA0600Elena KAREYEVAРоссия
3OUMA2230Outi MÄKINENФинляндия
55
14:11:00
1NABA0450Natalya BARANOVAРоссия
2NANE2640Nataļja ŅEVOSTRUJEVAЛатвия
3NALI3480Natalya LIPATOVAРоссия
56
14:14:00
1ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYAБеларусь
2INMA0250Inga MANKUSЛатвия
3TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVAРоссия
57
14:17:00
1VAMA4630Valentina MALANINAРоссия
2OLBO0290Olga BORISOVAРоссия
3NABU1420Natalya BUTORINAРоссия
58
14:20:00
1KLKO3200Klaudia Maria KOCZOROWSKAПольша
2SORO0860Sophie ROBINSONGB
3IRZA4480Irina ZAYTSEVAРоссия
59
14:23:00
1MAVO2880Mariya VOLKOVAРоссия
2KSSM1830Kseniya SMIRNOVAРоссия
3LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINENФинляндия
60
14:26:00
2OSDE1620Osman DELIBASHРоссия
3NASE3460Natalya SERAYAРоссия
Мужчины
61
14:30:00
1VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIYРоссия
3ANBE2320Andrey BERDIUGINРоссия
62
14:35:00
1SEAN1380Sergey ANDREYEVРоссия
2VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEVРоссия
3SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETSБеларусь
63
14:38:00
1IGNA6580Igor NAGIBINРоссия
2ARPE1780Artem PETROVЛатвия
3MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROVРоссия
64
14:41:00
1YUNE2300Yuriy NECHAYEVРоссия
2EDWI2390Edward WITASПольша
3PESN6360Peter SNOPKOСловакия
65
14:44:00
1IGSI2590Igors SINICINSЛатвия
2IGSM5330Igor SMIRNOVРоссия
3ALKO0520Aleksandr KORABLEVРоссия
66
14:47:00
1PALA1590Pavel LAUKOСловакия
2ANPU1570Andrzej PUCHALSKIПольша
3GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONSЛатвия
67
14:50:00
1SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARINРоссия
2DMKA0540Dmitriy KARMELITSKIYРоссия
3ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVSЛатвия
68
14:53:00
1MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTERГермания
2ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOVЭстония
3TIFA5580Timur FALOMKINРоссия
69
14:56:00
1ALEF2710Aleksandr EFIMOVРоссия
2THHA1790Thomas HALEСША
3PALA6570Pavel LAPSHINРоссия
70
14:59:00
1ZILU0530Zigismunds LURINSЛатвия
2ALVN2360Aleksandr VNUKOVРоссия
3RUZA6150Rustem ZAKIROVРоссия
71
15:02:00
1ALPE3100Aleksandr PEREGUDРоссия
2ALGO4300Aleksandr GONCHAROVРоссия
3DMBO2190Dmitriy BOGDANOVРоссия
72
15:05:00
1SEMI1710Sergej MIRONOVРоссия
2ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKOРоссия
3ALGR1780Aleksandr GRECHKOРоссия
73
15:08:00
1VLKU0310Vladislav KULICHСербия
2ALLY5760Aliaksandr LYSENKAБеларусь
3RODA4190Roman DANILOVРоссия
74
15:11:00
1ALST6330Aleksandr STUPNIKOVРоссия
2ANAF5580Andrey AFONINРоссия
3IVKU6750Ivan KUPRIYANOVРоссия
75
15:14:00
1ALTE6130Aleksandr TERSKOVРоссия
2ALMI1110Aleksandrs MIHAILENKOЛатвия
3EVSE6140Evgeniy SEMENOVРоссия
76
15:17:00
1VAZH2390Valentin ZHURAVLEVРоссия
2YEDA4570Yedige DAVLETGALIYEVКазахстан
3SEGU4300Sergey GURYEVРоссия
77
15:20:00
1ARMO5310Artur MORDOVTSEVРоссия
2MAMO0160Mark MORDOVTSEVРоссия
3GEKH3300German KHILCHENKOРоссия
78
15:23:00
1IVAR3520Ivan ARSENYEVРоссия
2SEMU4730Sergei MULKOVРоссия
3PAUM1370Pavel ÜMARIKЭстония

200m Freestyle

Женщины
79
15:30:00
1REPO3490Renata Irena POLANCZYKПольша
2OUMA2230Outi MÄKINENФинляндия
3ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRAZKIEWICZПольша
80
15:36:00
1YUAR2480Yuliya ARBUZOVAРоссия
2MABE0600Marina BEKISZБельгия
3TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVAРоссия
81
15:42:00
1MAKL6830Marina KLOCHKOVAРоссия
2KLKO3200Klaudia Maria KOCZOROWSKAПольша
3MABA2230Marina BABANAKOVAРоссия
82
15:48:00
1NASE3460Natalya SERAYAРоссия
2LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINENФинляндия
3OSDE1620Osman DELIBASHРоссия
Мужчины
83
15:54:00
1VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEVРоссия
2VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVSЛатвия
3MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROVРоссия
84
16:00:00
1JEMO2180Jean-Marc MOTTETШвейцария
2HEBA5150Henri BAUSSANDШвейцария
3IGKO0150Igor KOTOVРоссия
85
16:06:00
1ALBR2580Alfreds BRAMANISЛатвия
2ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEVРоссия
3SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARINРоссия
86
16:12:00
1ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVSЛатвия
2ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOVЭстония
3TOMA2360Tomasz MAŁKOWSKIПольша
87
16:18:00
1ALEF2710Aleksandr EFIMOVРоссия
2MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTERГермания
3MANO1510Mart NÖPSЭстония
88
16:24:00
1IVKU6750Ivan KUPRIYANOVРоссия
2JAKO4180Janek KOTSALAINENЭстония
3RODA4190Roman DANILOVРоссия
89
16:30:00
1KOKU6540Konstantin KUZNETSOVРоссия
2OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOVРоссия
3SEFE0190Sergey FEDOTOVРоссия
90
16:36:00
1PAUM1370Pavel ÜMARIKЭстония
2VLKU0310Vladislav KULICHСербия
3YEDA4570Yedige DAVLETGALIYEVКазахстан
91
16:42:00
2SEGU4300Sergey GURYEVРоссия

25m Freestyle

Женщины
92
11:00:00
1LYZH0490Lyudmila ZHURAVLEVAРоссия
93
11:03:00
1MIKO0660Milada KOLHÁNKOVÁСловакия
2IRRU5460Irina RUDINSKAYAРоссия
3VABA4460Valentina BALEYEVAРоссия
94
11:05:00
1ZOJE2460Zofia JECZENПольша
2TAGO0470Tatyana GOZHEVAРоссия
3SAGU4260Sandra GŪTMANEЛатвия
95
11:07:00
1REPO3490Renata Irena POLANCZYKПольша
2OLPO4630Olga POPOVAРоссия
3AUKL3260Ausma KLAPAREЛатвия
96
11:09:00
1ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRAZKIEWICZПольша
2LYSU6440Lyudmila SUVOROVAРоссия
3LIRO1480Līga ROZENŠTEINAЛатвия
97
11:11:00
1YUNA5240Yulia NAGAVKINAРоссия
2OUMA2230Outi MÄKINENФинляндия
3MAZA0450Mariya ZAVARINAРоссия
98
11:13:00
1JEAN4230Jekaterina ANDREJEVAЛатвия
2LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVAРоссия
3INMA0250Inga MANKUSЛатвия
99
11:15:00
1ALCH3400Aleksandra CHISTYAKOVAРоссия
2TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVAРоссия
3NAKO1220Natalya KOROTKOVAРоссия
100
11:17:00
1ANSK1630Ann SKURATOVAРоссия
2NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVAРоссия
3ANGO3660Anzhelina GOFMANРоссия
101
11:19:00
1KLKO3200Klaudia Maria KOCZOROWSKAПольша
3NASE3460Natalya SERAYAРоссия
102
11:21:00
1ANKO0690Anastasiya KOZHINAРоссия
2LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINENФинляндия
3OSDE1620Osman DELIBASHРоссия
103
11:23:00
3POSH6840Polina SHEAYTOРоссия
Мужчины
104
11:25:00
1VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIYРоссия
3ANBE2320Andrey BERDIUGINРоссия
105
11:30:00
1SEAN1380Sergey ANDREYEVРоссия
2VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEVРоссия
3SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETSБеларусь
106
11:33:00
1VYVO2560Vyacheslav VOLKOVРоссия
2DAKA0520Dagnijs KADZISEVSKISЛатвия
3VLKI4370Vladimir KIRKIZHРоссия
107
11:35:00
1BOKA2530Bogusław KAZMIERCZAKПольша
2JAST3570Jacek STAROSCIAKПольша
3MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROVРоссия
108
11:37:00
1VASI4370Vasiliy SIVAKРоссия
2GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOVЭстония
3PESN6360Peter SNOPKOСловакия
109
11:39:00
1SESL5150Sergey SLOBODINРоссия
2VARE2150Vadim RESHETNIKOVРоссия
3ANPU1570Andrzej PUCHALSKIПольша
110
11:41:00
1DMSL6770Dmitriy SLOBODINРоссия
2ALZA1190Aleksey ZAYTSEVРоссия
3IGKO0150Igor KOTOVРоссия
111
11:43:00
1PALA1590Pavel LAUKOСловакия
2AGVI4360Agris VITOLINSЛатвия
3TOMA2360Tomasz MAŁKOWSKIПольша
112
11:45:00
1DMKA0540Dmitriy KARMELITSKIYРоссия
2ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVSЛатвия
3ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEVРоссия
113
11:47:00
1VYRE0190Vyacheslav RESHETNIKOVРоссия
2SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARINРоссия
3THHA1790Thomas HALEСША
114
11:49:00
1ALGO4300Aleksandr GONCHAROVРоссия
2ANNE2720Andrey NERSESYANTSРоссия
3RUZA6150Rustem ZAKIROVРоссия
115
11:51:00
1DMBO2190Dmitriy BOGDANOVРоссия
2MIFE6120Mikhail FEDOROVРоссия
3ARSA1330Artis SAMSONSЛатвия
116
11:53:00
1ALVN2360Aleksandr VNUKOVРоссия
2ALTA6190Aleksandr TATARKINРоссия
3ANKO1140Anatoliy KONDRIKOVРоссия
117
11:55:00
1TIFA5580Timur FALOMKINРоссия
2RODA4190Roman DANILOVРоссия
3VIIG1590Viktor IGNATOVICHРоссия
118
11:57:00
1SEMI1710Sergej MIRONOVРоссия
2ALLY5760Aliaksandr LYSENKAБеларусь
3MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTERГермания
119
11:59:00
1WILO6350Wieslaw LORBIECKIПольша
2ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKOРоссия
3ANAF5580Andrey AFONINРоссия
120
12:01:00
1SEKO6180Sergey KORNILOVРоссия
2ALTE6130Aleksandr TERSKOVРоссия
3RODO0390Roman DOKUCHAYEVРоссия
121
12:03:00
1MAKU5530Maksim KULISHENKOРоссия
2KITS4340Kirill TSVETKOVРоссия
3KOST1510Konstantin STEPANOVРоссия
122
12:05:00
1GEOM5380German OMELYANENKOРоссия
2BOSH6500Boris SHELYAPINРоссия
3GEMO5520Georgiy MOTINРоссия
123
12:07:00
1ARRA4500Arsen RANGULOVРоссия
2ALMI1110Aleksandrs MIHAILENKOЛатвия
3YAZB4730Yaroslav ZBROZHEKРоссия
124
12:09:00
1YEDA4570Yedige DAVLETGALIYEVКазахстан
2OLPE6700Oleg PEREVERZEVРоссия
3RURO4310Ruslan ROZHKOVРоссия
125
12:11:00
1GEKH3300German KHILCHENKOРоссия
2ARMO5310Artur MORDOVTSEVРоссия
3KOGA6700Konstantin GAGARINРоссия
126
12:13:00
1VLGA1530Vladislav GAMULINSKIYРоссия
2MAMO0160Mark MORDOVTSEVРоссия
3DMZI3330Dmitrijs ŽIGUNOVSЛатвия
127
12:15:00
1ANPE3100Andrey PERVUSHKINРоссия
2IVAR3520Ivan ARSENYEVРоссия
3BEMA1540Benjamin MaurerСША
128
12:17:00
1ALSH5130Aleksei SHUMРоссия
2BRVI1310Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠЛатвия
3SEMU4730Sergei MULKOVРоссия
129
12:19:00
1SEGU4300Sergey GURYEVРоссия
2PAUM1370Pavel ÜMARIKЭстония
3MANI2380Maksim NIKOLAYEVРоссия

100m Breaststroke

Женщины
130
13:00:00
1MIKO0660Milada KOLHÁNKOVÁСловакия
2ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKAПольша
3ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRAZKIEWICZПольша
131
13:04:00
1ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYAБеларусь
2ELKA0600Elena KAREYEVAРоссия
3MABE0600Marina BEKISZБельгия
132
13:08:00
1YUAR2480Yuliya ARBUZOVAРоссия
2INKR0240Inga KRIVCOVAЛатвия
3MABA2230Marina BABANAKOVAРоссия
133
13:12:00
1MAAR0400Mariya ARSENYEVAРоссия
2NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVAРоссия
3SASA3420Sannija SAMSONE-BARANAUSKAЛатвия
134
13:16:00
1NASE3460Natalya SERAYAРоссия
2LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINENФинляндия
3OSDE1620Osman DELIBASHРоссия
Мужчины
135
13:20:00
1VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIYРоссия
136
13:26:00
1MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROVРоссия
2EDWI2390Edward WITASПольша
3BOKA2530Bogusław KAZMIERCZAKПольша
137
13:30:00
1HEBA5150Henri BAUSSANDШвейцария
2JEMO2180Jean-Marc MOTTETШвейцария
3PESN6360Peter SNOPKOСловакия
138
13:34:00
1VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVSЛатвия
2DMAL3540Dmitry ALEXANDROVРоссия
3IGKO0150Igor KOTOVРоссия
139
13:38:00
1ANPU1570Andrzej PUCHALSKIПольша
2PALA1590Pavel LAUKOСловакия
3DMPT3360Dmitriy PTITSINРоссия
140
13:42:00
1ALLA6140Aleksandr LAZITSKIYРоссия
2ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVSЛатвия
3ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEVРоссия
141
13:46:00
1GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONSЛатвия
2VLMA1500Vladilen MARTYNOVРоссия
3DMCH4350Dmitriy CHEKUSHKINРоссия
142
13:50:00
1ANBA5760Andrey BARSUKOVРоссия
2SEMI1710Sergej MIRONOVРоссия
3MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTERГермания
143
13:54:00
1MANO1510Mart NÖPSЭстония
2RODA4190Roman DANILOVРоссия
3JAKO4180Janek KOTSALAINENЭстония
144
13:58:00
1SEFE0190Sergey FEDOTOVРоссия
2ANGR6580Andrey GRAULEРоссия
3OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOVРоссия
145
14:02:00
1ALST6330Aleksandr STUPNIKOVРоссия
2PAUM1370Pavel ÜMARIKЭстония
3IVKU6750Ivan KUPRIYANOVРоссия
146
14:06:00
1SEGU4300Sergey GURYEVРоссия
2SEMU4730Sergei MULKOVРоссия

4x25m Freesyle Relay

Mixed
147
14:30:00
1T-HEBA5150Geneva S GivresШвейцария
2T-ROKA1580Piter - Iwsa  International
3T-ALCH3400EskadraРоссия
148
14:35:00
1T-MAZI0770Lu4 (Ray)Россия
2T-OLVA0850AntifrizРоссия
3T-ALPA1380WSFSPb - 2Россия
149
14:40:00
1T-IVVR5750Steel Yellow DucksРоссия
2T-MAMO0160WSFSPb Россия
3T-ALJA6190Jelgavas Roni Ice TorpedosЛатвия

25m Butterfly

Женщины
177
178
50INKR0240Inga KRIVCOVA
51INMA0250Inga MANKUS
180
50LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN
Мужчины
181
50GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOV
51IGNA6580Igor NAGIBIN
183
49PALA6570Pavel LAPSHIN
50ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV
51ANGR6580Andrey GRAULE
185
50SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV
51RODA4190Roman DANILOV
186
188
50SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV
51IVBA0570Ivan BABARYKO

25m Breaststroke

Женщины
190
192
193
49OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN
50OLPO4630Olga POPOVA
51NASE6220Nadežda ŠEFERE
194
195
196
49LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA
50OLKA3880Olga KARKACHEVA
51TAVA5640Tatjana VASJKOVA
197
199
49ANSK1630Anna SKURATOVA
50REKO6660Renata KOKOSZKA
51OLLA0830Olga LAPSHINA
Мужчины
204
49SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV
50MARE3120Maurice REUSEN
51THHA1790Thomas HALE
205
49RODA4190Roman DANILOV
50MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER
51MILA1160Mika LAGER
206
49VIIG1590Viktor IGNATOVICH
50JAKO4180Janek KOTSALAINEN
51MANO1510Mart NÖPS
207
49SEGO3700Sergey GOLOVIN
50ANIN1310Andrey INOZEMTSEV
51ANGR6580Andrey GRAULE
208
209
210
211
49IGNA6580Igor NAGIBIN
50ANBE2320Andrey BERDIUGIN
51MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV
213
49EDWI2390Edward WITAS
50VLLO4730Vladimir LOBANOV
51GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOV
214
49GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS
50DIPY0770Didier PYTHON
51LAJO2380Laurent JORNOD
215
49IGSM5330Igor SMIRNOV
50VLSE5750Vladimir SELYAKOV
51HEBA5150Henri BAUSSAND
217
49DMAL3540Dmitry ALEXANDROV
50JIJI2160Jin JIANG
51EGGU0740Egons GŪTMANIS

50m Freestyle

Женщины
220
221
222
224
49LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN
50SORO0860Sophie ROBINSON
51KSSM1830Kseniya SMIRNOVA
225
50IVAR3520Ivan ARSENYEV
Мужчины
226
227
228
49RODA4190Roman DANILOV
50ALPE3100Aleksandr PEREGUD
51TIFA5580Timur FALOMKIN
230
232
50SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV
233
234
49MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV
50ARPE1780Artem PETROV
51EDWI2390Edward WITAS
235
49IGNA6580Igor NAGIBIN
50PALA1590Pavel LAUKO
51SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN
237
238
49ALKO0520Aleksandr KORABLEV
50PESN6360Peter SNOPKO
51IGSM5330Igor SMIRNOV
239
49DMKA0540Dmitriy KARMELITSKIY
50THHA1790Thomas HALE
51PALA6570Pavel LAPSHIN

200m Freestyle

Женщины
241
243
Мужчины
244
50VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV
51MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV
246
247
248
49MANO1510Mart NÖPS
50VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVS
51JAKO4180Janek KOTSALAINEN
249
250
251
50SEFE0190Sergey FEDOTOV

25m Freestyle

Женщины
253
50ZOJE2460Zofia JECZEN
51VABA4460Valentina BALEYEVA
254
256
49JEAN4230Jekaterina ANDREJEVA
50OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN
51OLPO4630Olga POPOVA
257
49INMA0250Inga MANKUS
50MAZA0450Mariya ZAVARINA
51LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA
260
50LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN
51POSH6840Polina SHEAYTO
Мужчины
264
265
49RODA4190Roman DANILOV
50ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO
51TIFA5580Timur FALOMKIN
267
268
269
271
272
273
49RURO4310Ruslan ROZHKOV
50SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV
51KOGA6700Konstantin GAGARIN
274
49ANPE3100Andrey PERVUSHKIN
50ALSH5130Aleksei SHUM
51IVAR3520Ivan ARSENYEV
275
278
279
49PESN6360Peter SNOPKO
50SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN
51VASI4370Vasiliy SIVAK
280
281
49AGVI4360Agris VITOLINS
50PALA1590Pavel LAUKO
51ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS
282

100m Breaststroke

Женщины
285
49YUAR2480Yuliya ARBUZOVA
50INKR0240Inga KRIVCOVA
51MABA2230Marina BABANAKOVA
287
50LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN
Мужчины
288
49MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV
50VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIY
51EDWI2390Edward WITAS
289
50SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV
291
49ALLA6140Aleksandr LAZITSKIY
50VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVS
51IGKO0150Igor KOTOV
293
49PESN6360Peter SNOPKO
50DMAL3540Dmitry ALEXANDROV
51JEMO2180Jean-Marc MOTTET
294
49PALA1590Pavel LAUKO
50MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER
51ANGR6580Andrey GRAULE
295
49RODA4190Roman DANILOV
50DMCH4350Dmitriy CHEKUSHKIN
51MANO1510Mart NÖPS
296
297
49OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOV
50SEFE0190Sergey FEDOTOV
51ALST6330Aleksandr STUPNIKOV

25m Butterfly

Женщины
298
299
50OLVA0850Olga VANYUKHINA
51OSDE1620Osman DELIBASH
Мужчины
300
301
302

25m Breaststroke

Женщины
303
304
50OLBU2440Olga BURYANENKO
51OSDE1620Osman DELIBASH
Мужчины
305
49OLAN5390Oleg ANTONEVICH
51GEMO6320Gerrit MOLLEMA
306
49SEGU4300Sergey GURYEV
50RUZA6150Rustem ZAKIROV
51TISA3390Timur SAVLUKOV
307
49EVSE6140Evgeniy SEMENOV
50VLKU3330Vladimir KUZMIN
51YUBR6410Yuliya BRAGINA
309
49DMLA4540Dmitriy LARIN
51VLDE2540Vladislav DEMIDOV

50m Freestyle

Женщины
310
49NASE3460Natalya SERAYA
50LYZH0490Lyudmila ZHURAVLEVA
51INSR0450Inese ŠROMA
311
312
50MAVO2880Mariya VOLKOVA
51OSDE1620Osman DELIBASH
Мужчины
313
314
49RUZA6150Rustem ZAKIROV
50SEGU4300Sergey GURYEV
51ALVN2360Aleksandr VNUKOV
315
50EVSE6140Evgeniy SEMENOV
51IVKU6750Ivan KUPRIYANOV

200m Freestyle

Женщины
317
49OSDE1620Osman DELIBASH
50NASE3460Natalya SERAYA
Мужчины
317
50PAUM1370Pavel ÜMARIK
Женщины
Мужчины
318
49IVKU6750Ivan KUPRIYANOV
50SEGU4300Sergey GURYEV
51ALEF2710Aleksandr EFIMOV

25m Freestyle

Женщины
320
322
50OSDE1620Osman DELIBASH
51BEMA1540Benjamin MAURER
Мужчины
323
50VLKI4370Vladimir KIRKIZH
51PAUM1370Pavel ÜMARIK
324
49RUZA6150Rustem ZAKIROV
50SEGU4300Sergey GURYEV
51MIFE6120Mikhail FEDOROV
325
328

100m Breaststroke

Женщины
329
50NASE3460Natalya SERAYA
Мужчины
329
50PAUM1370Pavel ÜMARIK
Женщины
329
51OSDE1620Osman DELIBASH
Мужчины
330
49SEGU4300Sergey GURYEV
50DMPT3360Dmitriy PTITSIN
51ANBA5760Andrey BARSUKOV
331
50IVKU6750Ivan KUPRIYANOV

4x25m Freesyle Relay

Mixed
332
49T-MAMO0160
50T-ROKA1580
51T-ALJA6190
333
49T-OLVA0850
50T-IVVR5750
51T-ALPA1380
334
49T-MAZI0770
50T-HEBA5150
51T-ALCH3400