St. Petersburg Big Neva Cup - 2019

Start List

25m Butterfly

Females
1
11:00:00
1REPO3490Renata Irena POLANCZYKPoland
2OUMA2230Outi MÄKINENFinland
3OLPO4630Olga POPOVARussia
2
11:02:00
1INKR0240Inga KRIVCOVALatvia
2INMA0250Inga MANKUSLatvia
3TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVARussia
3
11:04:00
1OLVA0850Olga VANYUKHINARussia
2ANSK1630Ann SKURATOVARussia
3ALCH3400Aleksandra CHISTYAKOVARussia
4
11:06:00
1NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVARussia
2LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINENFinland
5
11:08:00
1OSDE1620Osman DELIBASHRussia
2NASE3460Natalya SERAYARussia
Males
6
11:10:00
1IGNA6580Igor NAGIBINRussia
2GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOVEstonia
3VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVSLatvia
7
11:12:00
1ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEVRussia
2ARTI0300Artur TIKKERBÄREstonia
3ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVSLatvia
8
11:14:00
2TIFA5580Timur FALOMKINRussia
2SEMI1710Sergej MIRONOVRussia
3ALEF2710Aleksandr EFIMOVRussia
9
11:16:00
1ALVN2360Aleksandr VNUKOVRussia
2MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTERGermany
3PALA6570Pavel LAPSHINRussia
10
11:18:00
1ALLY5760Aliaksandr LYSENKABelarus
2ANGR6580Andrey GRAULERussia
3VITI0390Viacheslav TIKHONOVRussia
11
11:20:00
1ALTE6130Aleksandr TERSKOVRussia
2RODA4190Roman DANILOVRussia
3EVSE6140Evgeniy SEMENOVRussia
12
11:22:00
1VLKU0310Vladislav KULICHSerbia
2SEFE0190Sergey FEDOTOVRussia
3OLPE6700Oleg PEREVERZEVRussia
13
11:24:00
1ARMO5310Artur MORDOVTSEVRussia
2DMZI3330Dmitrijs ŽIGUNOVSLatvia
3ARKU5140Artem KUZNETSOVRussia
14
11:26:00
1IVBA0570Ivan BABARYKORussia
2BRVI1310Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠLatvia
3SEMU4730Sergei MULKOVRussia
15
11:28:00
2SEGU4300Sergey GURYEVRussia

25m Breaststroke

Males
16
11:30:00
1VIEF0120Viktor EFIMOVRussia
2ALFE3190Aleksandr FEDOTOVRussia
Females
16
11:30:00
3LYZH0490Lyudmila ZHURAVLEVARussia
17
11:35:00
1TAKU3290Tamāra KUZŅECOVALatvia
2ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKAPoland
3TAGO0470Tatyana GOZHEVARussia
18
11:37:00
1SLSE5660Slawomira SEROKAPoland
2NASE6220Nadežda ŠEFERELatvia
3OLPO4630Olga POPOVARussia
19
11:39:00
1NAKI0600Nataliya KIRSHNERRussia
2NAPU2460Nataļja PUZANOVALatvia
3ELKA0600Elena KAREYEVARussia
20
11:41:00
1OUMA2230Outi MÄKINENFinland
2MABE0600Marina BEKISZBelgium
2LAVR0290Lada VRUBĻEVSKALatvia
21
11:43:00
1TAVA5640Tatjana VASJKOVALatvia
2REKO6660Renata KOKOSZKAPoland
3NAMA6410Natalja MALININALatvia
22
11:45:00
1ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYABelarus
2DAEL2670Elena DANILOVARussia
3LUIN4810Ļubova INDRIKSONELatvia
23
11:47:00
1ANPA4200Anželika PAEGLELatvia
2LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVARussia
3JEAN4230Jekaterina ANDREJEVALatvia
24
11:49:00
1MOZY0830Monika ZYRAPoland
2OLLA0830Olga LAPSHINARussia
3OLBU2440Olga BURYANENKORussia
25
11:51:00
1MAAR0400Mariya ARSENYEVARussia
2MABA2230Marina BABANAKOVARussia
3ALCH3400Aleksandra CHISTYAKOVARussia
26
11:53:00
1ANSK1630Ann SKURATOVARussia
2NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVARussia
3NASE3460Natalya SERAYARussia
27
11:55:00
1LARO5680Laine ROZENSHTEYNALatvia
2LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINENFinland
3ANRO1450Anastasiya ROMANICHEVARussia
28
11:57:00
1YUBR6310Yuliya BRAGINARussia
2SOKA1630Sofia KARKACHEVARussia
3OLKA3880Olga KARKACHEVARussia
Males
29
12:00:00
1ANBE2320Andrey BERDIUGINRussia
3VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIYRussia
30
12:05:00
1SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETSBelarus
3SEAN1380Sergey ANDREYEVRussia
31
12:08:00
1VLLO4730Vladimir LOBANOVRussia
2MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROVRussia
3IGNA6580Igor NAGIBINRussia
32
12:10:00
1IGTO6180Igor TOLICHEVRussia
2BOKA2530Bogusław KAZMIERCZAKPoland
3JAST3570Jacek STAROSCIAKPoland
33
12:12:00
1VLSE5750Vladimir SELYAKOVRussia
2GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOVEstonia
3EDWI2390Edward WITASPoland
34
12:14:00
1LAJO2380Laurent JORNODSwitzerland
2HEBA5150Henri BAUSSANDSwitzerland
3JEMO2180Jean-Marc MOTTETSwitzerland
35
12:16:00
1DAWE5570Daniel WEISSSwitzerland
2DIPY0770Didier PYTHONSwitzerland
3ALBO1320Alain BONDETSwitzerland
36
12:18:00
1IGSM5330Igor SMIRNOVRussia
2JIJI2160Jin JIANGChina
3GEMO6320Gerrit MOLLEMANetherlands
37
12:20:00
1JANI0190Jaroslaw NIEWIADOMSKIPoland
2GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONSLatvia
3DMAL3540Dmitry ALEXANDROVRussia
38
12:22:00
1ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEVRussia
2TOMA2360Tomasz MAŁKOWSKIPoland
3EGGU0740Egons GŪTMANISLatvia
39
12:24:00
1ALLA6140Aleksandr LAZITSKIYRussia
2ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOVEstonia
3ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVSLatvia
40
12:26:00
1THHA1790Thomas HALEUSA
2VLKU3330Vladimir KUZMINRussia
3TISA3390Timur SAVLUKOVRussia
41
12:28:00
1ALGO4300Aleksandr GONCHAROVRussia
2EMHU5130Emmanuel HUNGRECKERSwitzerland
3OLAN5390Oleg ANTONEVICHRussia
42
12:30:00
1MARE3120Maurice REUSENNetherlands
2MILA1160Mika LAGERFinland
3RUZA6150Rustem ZAKIROVRussia
43
12:32:00
1JAKO4180Janek KOTSALAINENEstonia
2VIIG1590Viktor IGNATOVICHRussia
3MANO1510Mart NÖPSEstonia
44
12:34:00
1SEMI1710Sergej MIRONOVRussia
2MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTERGermany
3SEGO3700Sergey GOLOVINRussia
45
12:36:00
1RODA4190Roman DANILOVRussia
2ANGR6580Andrey GRAULERussia
3ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKORussia
46
12:38:00
1OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOVRussia
2ANIN1310Andrey INOZEMTSEVRussia
3EVSE6140Evgeniy SEMENOVRussia
47
12:40:00
1ANAF5580Andrey AFONINRussia
2ALMI1110Aleksandrs MIHAILENKOLatvia
3ARKU5140Artem KUZNETSOVRussia
48
12:42:00
1DMZI3330Dmitrijs ŽIGUNOVSLatvia
2MAMO0160Mark MORDOVTSEVRussia
3JUSA3100Jukka-Sampo SALOMAAFinland
49
12:44:00
1VLGO0120Vladislav GORSHKOVRussia
2IUTS6720Iustin TSURKANURussia
3VLDE2540Vladislav DEMIDOVRussia
50
12:46:00
1ANPE3100Andrey PERVUSHKINRussia
2SEGU4300Sergey GURYEVRussia
3DMLA4540Dmitriy LARINRussia
51
12:48:00
1SEMU4730Sergei MULKOVRussia
2BRVI1310Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠLatvia

50m Freestyle

Females
52
14:00:00
1LYZH0490Lyudmila ZHURAVLEVARussia
2MIKO0660Milada KOLHÁNKOVÁSlovakia
3IWLU0470Iwona LUBINSKAPoland
53
14:05:00
1TAGO0470Tatyana GOZHEVARussia
2ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKAPoland
3INSR0450Inese ŠROMALatvia
54
14:08:00
1ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRAZKIEWICZPoland
2ELKA0600Elena KAREYEVARussia
3OUMA2230Outi MÄKINENFinland
55
14:11:00
1NABA0450Natalya BARANOVARussia
2NANE2640Nataļja ŅEVOSTRUJEVALatvia
3NALI3480Natalya LIPATOVARussia
56
14:14:00
1ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYABelarus
2INMA0250Inga MANKUSLatvia
3TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVARussia
57
14:17:00
1VAMA4630Valentina MALANINARussia
2OLBO0290Olga BORISOVARussia
3NABU1420Natalya BUTORINARussia
58
14:20:00
1KLKO3200Klaudia Maria KOCZOROWSKAPoland
2SORO0860Sophie ROBINSONGB
3IRZA4480Irina ZAYTSEVARussia
59
14:23:00
1MAVO2880Mariya VOLKOVARussia
2KSSM1830Kseniya SMIRNOVARussia
3LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINENFinland
60
14:26:00
2OSDE1620Osman DELIBASHRussia
3NASE3460Natalya SERAYARussia
Males
61
14:30:00
1VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIYRussia
3ANBE2320Andrey BERDIUGINRussia
62
14:35:00
1SEAN1380Sergey ANDREYEVRussia
2VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEVRussia
3SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETSBelarus
63
14:38:00
1IGNA6580Igor NAGIBINRussia
2ARPE1780Artem PETROVLatvia
3MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROVRussia
64
14:41:00
1YUNE2300Yuriy NECHAYEVRussia
2EDWI2390Edward WITASPoland
3PESN6360Peter SNOPKOSlovakia
65
14:44:00
1IGSI2590Igors SINICINSLatvia
2IGSM5330Igor SMIRNOVRussia
3ALKO0520Aleksandr KORABLEVRussia
66
14:47:00
1PALA1590Pavel LAUKOSlovakia
2ANPU1570Andrzej PUCHALSKIPoland
3GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONSLatvia
67
14:50:00
1SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARINRussia
2DMKA0540Dmitriy KARMELITSKIYRussia
3ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVSLatvia
68
14:53:00
1MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTERGermany
2ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOVEstonia
3TIFA5580Timur FALOMKINRussia
69
14:56:00
1ALEF2710Aleksandr EFIMOVRussia
2THHA1790Thomas HALEUSA
3PALA6570Pavel LAPSHINRussia
70
14:59:00
1ZILU0530Zigismunds LURINSLatvia
2ALVN2360Aleksandr VNUKOVRussia
3RUZA6150Rustem ZAKIROVRussia
71
15:02:00
1ALPE3100Aleksandr PEREGUDRussia
2ALGO4300Aleksandr GONCHAROVRussia
3DMBO2190Dmitriy BOGDANOVRussia
72
15:05:00
1SEMI1710Sergej MIRONOVRussia
2ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKORussia
3ALGR1780Aleksandr GRECHKORussia
73
15:08:00
1VLKU0310Vladislav KULICHSerbia
2ALLY5760Aliaksandr LYSENKABelarus
3RODA4190Roman DANILOVRussia
74
15:11:00
1ALST6330Aleksandr STUPNIKOVRussia
2ANAF5580Andrey AFONINRussia
3IVKU6750Ivan KUPRIYANOVRussia
75
15:14:00
1ALTE6130Aleksandr TERSKOVRussia
2ALMI1110Aleksandrs MIHAILENKOLatvia
3EVSE6140Evgeniy SEMENOVRussia
76
15:17:00
1VAZH2390Valentin ZHURAVLEVRussia
2YEDA4570Yedige DAVLETGALIYEVKazakhstan
3SEGU4300Sergey GURYEVRussia
77
15:20:00
1ARMO5310Artur MORDOVTSEVRussia
2MAMO0160Mark MORDOVTSEVRussia
3GEKH3300German KHILCHENKORussia
78
15:23:00
1IVAR3520Ivan ARSENYEVRussia
2SEMU4730Sergei MULKOVRussia
3PAUM1370Pavel ÜMARIKEstonia

200m Freestyle

Females
79
15:30:00
1REPO3490Renata Irena POLANCZYKPoland
2OUMA2230Outi MÄKINENFinland
3ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRAZKIEWICZPoland
80
15:36:00
1YUAR2480Yuliya ARBUZOVARussia
2MABE0600Marina BEKISZBelgium
3TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVARussia
81
15:42:00
1MAKL6830Marina KLOCHKOVARussia
2KLKO3200Klaudia Maria KOCZOROWSKAPoland
3MABA2230Marina BABANAKOVARussia
82
15:48:00
1NASE3460Natalya SERAYARussia
2LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINENFinland
3OSDE1620Osman DELIBASHRussia
Males
83
15:54:00
1VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEVRussia
2VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVSLatvia
3MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROVRussia
84
16:00:00
1JEMO2180Jean-Marc MOTTETSwitzerland
2HEBA5150Henri BAUSSANDSwitzerland
3IGKO0150Igor KOTOVRussia
85
16:06:00
1ALBR2580Alfreds BRAMANISLatvia
2ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEVRussia
3SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARINRussia
86
16:12:00
1ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVSLatvia
2ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOVEstonia
3TOMA2360Tomasz MAŁKOWSKIPoland
87
16:18:00
1ALEF2710Aleksandr EFIMOVRussia
2MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTERGermany
3MANO1510Mart NÖPSEstonia
88
16:24:00
1IVKU6750Ivan KUPRIYANOVRussia
2JAKO4180Janek KOTSALAINENEstonia
3RODA4190Roman DANILOVRussia
89
16:30:00
1KOKU6540Konstantin KUZNETSOVRussia
2OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOVRussia
3SEFE0190Sergey FEDOTOVRussia
90
16:36:00
1PAUM1370Pavel ÜMARIKEstonia
2VLKU0310Vladislav KULICHSerbia
3YEDA4570Yedige DAVLETGALIYEVKazakhstan
91
16:42:00
2SEGU4300Sergey GURYEVRussia

25m Freestyle

Females
92
11:00:00
1LYZH0490Lyudmila ZHURAVLEVARussia
93
11:03:00
1MIKO0660Milada KOLHÁNKOVÁSlovakia
2IRRU5460Irina RUDINSKAYARussia
3VABA4460Valentina BALEYEVARussia
94
11:05:00
1ZOJE2460Zofia JECZENPoland
2TAGO0470Tatyana GOZHEVARussia
3SAGU4260Sandra GŪTMANELatvia
95
11:07:00
1REPO3490Renata Irena POLANCZYKPoland
2OLPO4630Olga POPOVARussia
3AUKL3260Ausma KLAPARELatvia
96
11:09:00
1ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRAZKIEWICZPoland
2LYSU6440Lyudmila SUVOROVARussia
3LIRO1480Līga ROZENŠTEINALatvia
97
11:11:00
1YUNA5240Yulia NAGAVKINARussia
2OUMA2230Outi MÄKINENFinland
3MAZA0450Mariya ZAVARINARussia
98
11:13:00
1JEAN4230Jekaterina ANDREJEVALatvia
2LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVARussia
3INMA0250Inga MANKUSLatvia
99
11:15:00
1ALCH3400Aleksandra CHISTYAKOVARussia
2TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVARussia
3NAKO1220Natalya KOROTKOVARussia
100
11:17:00
1ANSK1630Ann SKURATOVARussia
2NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVARussia
3ANGO3660Anzhelina GOFMANRussia
101
11:19:00
1KLKO3200Klaudia Maria KOCZOROWSKAPoland
3NASE3460Natalya SERAYARussia
102
11:21:00
1ANKO0690Anastasiya KOZHINARussia
2LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINENFinland
3OSDE1620Osman DELIBASHRussia
103
11:23:00
3POSH6840Polina SHEAYTORussia
Males
104
11:25:00
1VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIYRussia
3ANBE2320Andrey BERDIUGINRussia
105
11:30:00
1SEAN1380Sergey ANDREYEVRussia
2VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEVRussia
3SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETSBelarus
106
11:33:00
1VYVO2560Vyacheslav VOLKOVRussia
2DAKA0520Dagnijs KADZISEVSKISLatvia
3VLKI4370Vladimir KIRKIZHRussia
107
11:35:00
1BOKA2530Bogusław KAZMIERCZAKPoland
2JAST3570Jacek STAROSCIAKPoland
3MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROVRussia
108
11:37:00
1VASI4370Vasiliy SIVAKRussia
2GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOVEstonia
3PESN6360Peter SNOPKOSlovakia
109
11:39:00
1SESL5150Sergey SLOBODINRussia
2VARE2150Vadim RESHETNIKOVRussia
3ANPU1570Andrzej PUCHALSKIPoland
110
11:41:00
1DMSL6770Dmitriy SLOBODINRussia
2ALZA1190Aleksey ZAYTSEVRussia
3IGKO0150Igor KOTOVRussia
111
11:43:00
1PALA1590Pavel LAUKOSlovakia
2AGVI4360Agris VITOLINSLatvia
3TOMA2360Tomasz MAŁKOWSKIPoland
112
11:45:00
1DMKA0540Dmitriy KARMELITSKIYRussia
2ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVSLatvia
3ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEVRussia
113
11:47:00
1VYRE0190Vyacheslav RESHETNIKOVRussia
2SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARINRussia
3THHA1790Thomas HALEUSA
114
11:49:00
1ALGO4300Aleksandr GONCHAROVRussia
2ANNE2720Andrey NERSESYANTSRussia
3RUZA6150Rustem ZAKIROVRussia
115
11:51:00
1DMBO2190Dmitriy BOGDANOVRussia
2MIFE6120Mikhail FEDOROVRussia
3ARSA1330Artis SAMSONSLatvia
116
11:53:00
1ALVN2360Aleksandr VNUKOVRussia
2ALTA6190Aleksandr TATARKINRussia
3ANKO1140Anatoliy KONDRIKOVRussia
117
11:55:00
1TIFA5580Timur FALOMKINRussia
2RODA4190Roman DANILOVRussia
3VIIG1590Viktor IGNATOVICHRussia
118
11:57:00
1SEMI1710Sergej MIRONOVRussia
2ALLY5760Aliaksandr LYSENKABelarus
3MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTERGermany
119
11:59:00
1WILO6350Wieslaw LORBIECKIPoland
2ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKORussia
3ANAF5580Andrey AFONINRussia
120
12:01:00
1SEKO6180Sergey KORNILOVRussia
2ALTE6130Aleksandr TERSKOVRussia
3RODO0390Roman DOKUCHAYEVRussia
121
12:03:00
1MAKU5530Maksim KULISHENKORussia
2KITS4340Kirill TSVETKOVRussia
3KOST1510Konstantin STEPANOVRussia
122
12:05:00
1GEOM5380German OMELYANENKORussia
2BOSH6500Boris SHELYAPINRussia
3GEMO5520Georgiy MOTINRussia
123
12:07:00
1ARRA4500Arsen RANGULOVRussia
2ALMI1110Aleksandrs MIHAILENKOLatvia
3YAZB4730Yaroslav ZBROZHEKRussia
124
12:09:00
1YEDA4570Yedige DAVLETGALIYEVKazakhstan
2OLPE6700Oleg PEREVERZEVRussia
3RURO4310Ruslan ROZHKOVRussia
125
12:11:00
1GEKH3300German KHILCHENKORussia
2ARMO5310Artur MORDOVTSEVRussia
3KOGA6700Konstantin GAGARINRussia
126
12:13:00
1VLGA1530Vladislav GAMULINSKIYRussia
2MAMO0160Mark MORDOVTSEVRussia
3DMZI3330Dmitrijs ŽIGUNOVSLatvia
127
12:15:00
1ANPE3100Andrey PERVUSHKINRussia
2IVAR3520Ivan ARSENYEVRussia
3BEMA1540Benjamin MaurerUSA
128
12:17:00
1ALSH5130Aleksei SHUMRussia
2BRVI1310Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠLatvia
3SEMU4730Sergei MULKOVRussia
129
12:19:00
1SEGU4300Sergey GURYEVRussia
2PAUM1370Pavel ÜMARIKEstonia
3MANI2380Maksim NIKOLAYEVRussia

100m Breaststroke

Females
130
13:00:00
1MIKO0660Milada KOLHÁNKOVÁSlovakia
2ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKAPoland
3ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRAZKIEWICZPoland
131
13:04:00
1ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYABelarus
2ELKA0600Elena KAREYEVARussia
3MABE0600Marina BEKISZBelgium
132
13:08:00
1YUAR2480Yuliya ARBUZOVARussia
2INKR0240Inga KRIVCOVALatvia
3MABA2230Marina BABANAKOVARussia
133
13:12:00
1MAAR0400Mariya ARSENYEVARussia
2NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVARussia
3SASA3420Sannija SAMSONE-BARANAUSKALatvia
134
13:16:00
1NASE3460Natalya SERAYARussia
2LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINENFinland
3OSDE1620Osman DELIBASHRussia
Males
135
13:20:00
1VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIYRussia
136
13:26:00
1MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROVRussia
2EDWI2390Edward WITASPoland
3BOKA2530Bogusław KAZMIERCZAKPoland
137
13:30:00
1HEBA5150Henri BAUSSANDSwitzerland
2JEMO2180Jean-Marc MOTTETSwitzerland
3PESN6360Peter SNOPKOSlovakia
138
13:34:00
1VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVSLatvia
2DMAL3540Dmitry ALEXANDROVRussia
3IGKO0150Igor KOTOVRussia
139
13:38:00
1ANPU1570Andrzej PUCHALSKIPoland
2PALA1590Pavel LAUKOSlovakia
3DMPT3360Dmitriy PTITSINRussia
140
13:42:00
1ALLA6140Aleksandr LAZITSKIYRussia
2ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVSLatvia
3ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEVRussia
141
13:46:00
1GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONSLatvia
2VLMA1500Vladilen MARTYNOVRussia
3DMCH4350Dmitriy CHEKUSHKINRussia
142
13:50:00
1ANBA5760Andrey BARSUKOVRussia
2SEMI1710Sergej MIRONOVRussia
3MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTERGermany
143
13:54:00
1MANO1510Mart NÖPSEstonia
2RODA4190Roman DANILOVRussia
3JAKO4180Janek KOTSALAINENEstonia
144
13:58:00
1SEFE0190Sergey FEDOTOVRussia
2ANGR6580Andrey GRAULERussia
3OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOVRussia
145
14:02:00
1ALST6330Aleksandr STUPNIKOVRussia
2PAUM1370Pavel ÜMARIKEstonia
3IVKU6750Ivan KUPRIYANOVRussia
146
14:06:00
1SEGU4300Sergey GURYEVRussia
2SEMU4730Sergei MULKOVRussia

4x25m Freesyle Relay

Mixed
147
14:30:00
1T-HEBA5150Geneva S GivresSwitzerland
2T-ROKA1580Piter - Iwsa  International
3T-ALCH3400EskadraRussia
148
14:35:00
1T-MAZI0770Lu4 (Ray)Russia
2T-OLVA0850AntifrizRussia
3T-ALPA1380WSFSPb - 2Russia
149
14:40:00
1T-IVVR5750Steel Yellow DucksRussia
2T-MAMO0160WSFSPb Russia
3T-ALJA6190Jelgavas Roni Ice TorpedosLatvia

25m Butterfly

Females
177
178
50INKR0240Inga KRIVCOVA
51INMA0250Inga MANKUS
180
50LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN
Males
181
50GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOV
51IGNA6580Igor NAGIBIN
183
49PALA6570Pavel LAPSHIN
50ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV
51ANGR6580Andrey GRAULE
185
50SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV
51RODA4190Roman DANILOV
186
188
50SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV
51IVBA0570Ivan BABARYKO

25m Breaststroke

Females
190
192
193
49OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN
50OLPO4630Olga POPOVA
51NASE6220Nadežda ŠEFERE
194
195
196
49LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA
50OLKA3880Olga KARKACHEVA
51TAVA5640Tatjana VASJKOVA
197
199
49ANSK1630Anna SKURATOVA
50REKO6660Renata KOKOSZKA
51OLLA0830Olga LAPSHINA
Males
204
49SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOV
50MARE3120Maurice REUSEN
51THHA1790Thomas HALE
205
49RODA4190Roman DANILOV
50MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER
51MILA1160Mika LAGER
206
49VIIG1590Viktor IGNATOVICH
50JAKO4180Janek KOTSALAINEN
51MANO1510Mart NÖPS
207
49SEGO3700Sergey GOLOVIN
50ANIN1310Andrey INOZEMTSEV
51ANGR6580Andrey GRAULE
208
209
210
211
49IGNA6580Igor NAGIBIN
50ANBE2320Andrey BERDIUGIN
51MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV
213
49EDWI2390Edward WITAS
50VLLO4730Vladimir LOBANOV
51GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOV
214
49GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS
50DIPY0770Didier PYTHON
51LAJO2380Laurent JORNOD
215
49IGSM5330Igor SMIRNOV
50VLSE5750Vladimir SELYAKOV
51HEBA5150Henri BAUSSAND
217
49DMAL3540Dmitry ALEXANDROV
50JIJI2160Jin JIANG
51EGGU0740Egons GŪTMANIS

50m Freestyle

Females
220
221
222
224
49LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN
50SORO0860Sophie ROBINSON
51KSSM1830Kseniya SMIRNOVA
225
50IVAR3520Ivan ARSENYEV
Males
226
227
228
49RODA4190Roman DANILOV
50ALPE3100Aleksandr PEREGUD
51TIFA5580Timur FALOMKIN
230
232
50SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV
233
234
49MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV
50ARPE1780Artem PETROV
51EDWI2390Edward WITAS
235
49IGNA6580Igor NAGIBIN
50PALA1590Pavel LAUKO
51SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN
237
238
49ALKO0520Aleksandr KORABLEV
50PESN6360Peter SNOPKO
51IGSM5330Igor SMIRNOV
239
49DMKA0540Dmitriy KARMELITSKIY
50THHA1790Thomas HALE
51PALA6570Pavel LAPSHIN

200m Freestyle

Females
241
243
Males
244
50VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV
51MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV
246
247
248
49MANO1510Mart NÖPS
50VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVS
51JAKO4180Janek KOTSALAINEN
249
250
251
50SEFE0190Sergey FEDOTOV

25m Freestyle

Females
253
50ZOJE2460Zofia JECZEN
51VABA4460Valentina BALEYEVA
254
256
49JEAN4230Jekaterina ANDREJEVA
50OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN
51OLPO4630Olga POPOVA
257
49INMA0250Inga MANKUS
50MAZA0450Mariya ZAVARINA
51LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA
260
50LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN
51POSH6840Polina SHEAYTO
Males
264
265
49RODA4190Roman DANILOV
50ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO
51TIFA5580Timur FALOMKIN
267
268
269
271
272
273
49RURO4310Ruslan ROZHKOV
50SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV
51KOGA6700Konstantin GAGARIN
274
49ANPE3100Andrey PERVUSHKIN
50ALSH5130Aleksei SHUM
51IVAR3520Ivan ARSENYEV
275
278
279
49PESN6360Peter SNOPKO
50SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN
51VASI4370Vasiliy SIVAK
280
281
49AGVI4360Agris VITOLINS
50PALA1590Pavel LAUKO
51ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS
282

100m Breaststroke

Females
285
49YUAR2480Yuliya ARBUZOVA
50INKR0240Inga KRIVCOVA
51MABA2230Marina BABANAKOVA
287
50LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN
Males
288
49MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV
50VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIY
51EDWI2390Edward WITAS
289
50SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV
291
49ALLA6140Aleksandr LAZITSKIY
50VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVS
51IGKO0150Igor KOTOV
293
49PESN6360Peter SNOPKO
50DMAL3540Dmitry ALEXANDROV
51JEMO2180Jean-Marc MOTTET
294
49PALA1590Pavel LAUKO
50MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER
51ANGR6580Andrey GRAULE
295
49RODA4190Roman DANILOV
50DMCH4350Dmitriy CHEKUSHKIN
51MANO1510Mart NÖPS
296
297
49OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOV
50SEFE0190Sergey FEDOTOV
51ALST6330Aleksandr STUPNIKOV

25m Butterfly

Females
298
299
50OLVA0850Olga VANYUKHINA
51OSDE1620Osman DELIBASH
Males
300
301
302

25m Breaststroke

Females
303
304
50OLBU2440Olga BURYANENKO
51OSDE1620Osman DELIBASH
Males
305
49OLAN5390Oleg ANTONEVICH
51GEMO6320Gerrit MOLLEMA
306
49SEGU4300Sergey GURYEV
50RUZA6150Rustem ZAKIROV
51TISA3390Timur SAVLUKOV
307
49EVSE6140Evgeniy SEMENOV
50VLKU3330Vladimir KUZMIN
51YUBR6410Yuliya BRAGINA
309
49DMLA4540Dmitriy LARIN
51VLDE2540Vladislav DEMIDOV

50m Freestyle

Females
310
49NASE3460Natalya SERAYA
50LYZH0490Lyudmila ZHURAVLEVA
51INSR0450Inese ŠROMA
311
312
50MAVO2880Mariya VOLKOVA
51OSDE1620Osman DELIBASH
Males
313
314
49RUZA6150Rustem ZAKIROV
50SEGU4300Sergey GURYEV
51ALVN2360Aleksandr VNUKOV
315
50EVSE6140Evgeniy SEMENOV
51IVKU6750Ivan KUPRIYANOV

200m Freestyle

Females
317
49OSDE1620Osman DELIBASH
50NASE3460Natalya SERAYA
Males
317
50PAUM1370Pavel ÜMARIK
Females
Males
318
49IVKU6750Ivan KUPRIYANOV
50SEGU4300Sergey GURYEV
51ALEF2710Aleksandr EFIMOV

25m Freestyle

Females
320
322
50OSDE1620Osman DELIBASH
51BEMA1540Benjamin MAURER
Males
323
50VLKI4370Vladimir KIRKIZH
51PAUM1370Pavel ÜMARIK
324
49RUZA6150Rustem ZAKIROV
50SEGU4300Sergey GURYEV
51MIFE6120Mikhail FEDOROV
325
328

100m Breaststroke

Females
329
50NASE3460Natalya SERAYA
Males
329
50PAUM1370Pavel ÜMARIK
Females
329
51OSDE1620Osman DELIBASH
Males
330
49SEGU4300Sergey GURYEV
50DMPT3360Dmitriy PTITSIN
51ANBA5760Andrey BARSUKOV
331
50IVKU6750Ivan KUPRIYANOV

4x25m Freesyle Relay

Mixed
332
49T-MAMO0160
50T-ROKA1580
51T-ALJA6190
333
49T-OLVA0850
50T-IVVR5750
51T-ALPA1380
334
49T-MAZI0770
50T-HEBA5150
51T-ALCH3400