St. Petersburg Big Neva Cup - 2020

Registered Swimmers

Registrations Paid and Confirmed: 97
P
1IRTA2460Irina TARABRINAMoskva, RU
2ANZH4460Antonina ZHUKOVSKAYAUlyanovsk, RU
P
1ANBE2320Andrey BERDYUGINUporovo, RU
2VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEVKomsomolsk-Na-Amure, RU
3MOMI6550Moamen MILADAlexandria, EG
4VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIYTyumen, RU
J+
1ALKO0780Alexandr KOLOBOVSeveromorsk, RU
2VIKO6190Viktor KORYAGINVelikiy Novgorod, RU
3VYLI5500Vyacheslav LITVINOVVelikiy Novgorod, RU
4RAYA3180Rafail YAKUPOVSeveromorsk, RU
I
1SEVA0720Sergey VASILYEVVelikiy Novgorod, RU
H
1VABA4460Valentina BALEYEVASankt-Peterburg, RU
H
1EVBA0380Evgeniy BABUYEVUstyuzhna Vologodskaya Oblast, RU
2IGNA6580Igor NAGIBINPetergof, RU
3MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROVVelikiy Novgorod, RU
4YUNE3100Yuriy NECHAYEVTikhvin, RU
5BENI5170Bernard NIZETPrague, CZ
6ALSU4500Aleksandr SUKHACHEVPgt Revda Murmanskaya Obl , RU
7VYVO2560Vyacheslav VOLKOVSpb, RU
G
1MABE0600Marina BEKISZTheux, BE
2ANCR5830Anne CRESPINSpa, BE
3ELFU2240Elena FURSOVAOlenegorsk Murmanskaya Oblast, RU
4CAHE1820Carine HEYNEEngis, BE
5ZUPA0830Zuzana PÁTKOVÁPrague, CZ
6OLPO4630Olga POPOVAMurmansk, RU
7ELSE1410Elena SEMENOVAUlyanovsk, RU
G
1DMKA0540Dmitriy KARMELITSKIYSankt-Peterburg, RU
2ALKH3700Aleksandr KHORSUNMurmansk, RU
3IGKO0150Igor KOTOVSt Peterburg, RU
4ALLA6140Aleksandr LAZITSKIYIvanovo, RU
5BELE5100Benoit LECOCQFaimes, BE
6IGSM5330Igor SMIRNOVSankt-Peterburg, RU
7ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOVTallinn, EE
8VLVI5340Vladimir VINOGRADOVSankt-Peterburg, RU
F
1OLKA3880Olga KARKACHEVASt Petersburg, RU
F
1SEAL4750Sergey ALENINSankt-Peterburg Gorelovo, RU
2LACO3170Laurent COUPINGeneva, CH
3HEGA5350Henri-Pierre GALLETTIGeneva, CH
4OLHO1150Olivier HOHLGeneva, CH
5ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVSJelgava, LV
6ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEVSankt-Peterburg, RU
7THME5580Thierry MELLINAGeneva, CH
8DMPT3360Dmitriy PTITSYNSankt-Peterburg, RU
E
1IOAN5820Ioulia ANDENMATTENGeneva, CH
2ARKH0230Arina KHAKIMOVAPetrozavodsk, RU
3OLRO5820Olga ROKHMISTROVAPetrozavodsk, RU
E
1OLKO0720Oleg KORCHIKOVSankt-Peterburg, RU
2SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOVSt Petersburg, RU
3FRPA3320François PANCHAUDGeneva, CH
4ERRE4320Eric RENAULDGeneva, CH
5JOST3510Josef STOLÍNPrague, CZ
D
1OKAN1280Oksana ANDRUSHKIVMurmansk, RU
2PRLA6890Priscille LAMBELETGeneva, CH
3NALI3480Natalya LIPATOVASankt-Peterburg, RU
4KEPA6260Kerstin PANCHAUDGeneva, CH
5SOSH0460Sofya SHEVYAKOVAMoskva, RU
6LUSP0850Lucienne SPOORENBERGGeneva, CH
D
1DMBO2190Dmitriy BOGDANOVSankt-Peterburg, RU
2DABR6770David BRUNISHOLZGeneva, CH
3ANGN3770Andrey GNEDOVSKIYMoskva, RU
4VEKA1780Veiko KANDLATartu, EE
5IGLU5560Igor LUKINOVSankt-Peterburg, RU
6DMSA1760Dmitriy SAVINSankt-Peterburg, RU
7VLTI4180Vladimir TIKHOMIROVSpb, RU
8TAVA4390Tanel VÄLITartu, EE
9ALVI4100Aleksandr VINOGRADOVKrasnogorsk, RU
C
1MAAR0400Mariya ARSENYEVASankt-Peterburg, RU
2NABA0450Natalya BARANOVASt Petersburg, RU
3MAER5830Mariia ERMOLAEVASankt-Peterburg, RU
4NAKO1630Natalya KOSTINAVyksa, RU
5MALO2220Marina LOBASHKINAMoskva, RU
6ALNE4260Alevtina NEFEDOVAMoskva, RU
7IRTR1650Irina TROFIMOVAMurmansk, RU
8CHWI5210Christine WILBOISGeneva, CH
C
1MIBR3750Michal BRAUNERPrague, CZ
2ALFE3330Aleksandr FEDOROVOmsk, RU
3DEGA5160Denis GAIDENKOVBryansk, RU
4SEGU2140Sergey GUNDAREVMurmansk, RU
5ILLI5350Ilya LIPSKIYSpb, RU
6ALMA0570Aleksandr MAKOVTSOVSankt-Peterburg, RU
7LEMO3740Leonid MOLCHANOVSankt-Peterburg, RU
8TANE2710Tarmo NEEDOTartu, EE
9ALNE6110Aleksandr NEGORYUYEVPetrozavodsk, RU
10ALRO6720Aleksandr ROMANENKOMoskva, RU
11GURO2710Gundo ROOSVETartu, EE
12SESI6570Sergey SIDOROVPodolsk Moskovskaya Oblast, RU
13ALST6330Aleksandr STUPNIKOVSankt-Peterburg, RU
14LAVA0320Lauri VARETartu, EE
15DMVA0140Dmitry VASILEVMoscow, RU
B
1YEDA4570Yedige DAVLETGALIYEVAlma-Ata, KZ
2NINI0350Nikita NIKULINSankt-Peterburg, RU
A2
1SOKA1630Sofia KARKACHEVASt Petersburg, RU
A2
1IVAR3520Ivan ARSENYEVSankt-Peterburg, RU
2SEMU4730Sergei MULKOVSt Petersburg, RU
A1
1IVBA0570Ivan BABARYKOSankt-Peterburg, RU
2VLKU4170Vladislav KUZNETSOVSpb, RU
T
1T-FRPA3320Ice Swiss Geneva, CH
2T-KEPA6260Frozen Swiss Geneva, CH
3T-ROKA1580Piter - Iwsa Sankt-Peterburg, RU
Preliminary Start List