St. Petersburg Big Neva Cup - 2019

Preliminary Start List

25m Butterfly

Females
C
1ALCH3400Aleksandra CHISTYAKOVAМосква, RU
Males
FG
1ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEVСанкт-Петербург, RU
DE
1TIFA5580Timur FALOMKINMoskow, RU

25m Breaststroke

Females
FG
1MABE0600Marina BEKISZTheux, BE
2OLKA3880Olga KARKACHEVASt. Petersburg, RU
3ELKA0600Elena KAREYEVAКазань, RU
DE
1REKO6660Renata KOKOSZKAGdańsk, PL
C
1ALCH3400Aleksandra CHISTYAKOVAМосква, RU
A
1SOKA1630Sofia KARKACHEVASt. Petersburg, RU
Males
P
1SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETSМинск, BY
H+
1JAST3570Jacek STAROSCIAKSopot, PL
FG
1ALBO1320Alain BONDETGeneva, CH
2ALLA6140Aleksandr LAZITSKIYИваново, RU
3DAWE5570Daniel WEISSGeneva, CH
4DIPY0770Didier PYTHONGeneva, CH
5HEBA5150Henri BAUSSANDGeneva, CH
6IGSM5330Igor SMIRNOVСанкт-Петербург, RU
7JEMO2180Jean-Marc MOTTETGeneva, CH
8LAJO2380Laurent JORNODGeneva, CH
9ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEVСанкт-Петербург, RU
DE
1ALGO4300Aleksandr GONCHAROVСанкт-Петербург, RU
2THHA1790Thomas HALELaguna Beach, CA, US
C
1ANAF5580Andrey AFONINМосква, RU

50m Freestyle

Females
FG
1ELKA0600Elena KAREYEVAКазань, RU
2ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRAZKIEWICZГдыня, PL
C
1KLKO3200Klaudia Maria KOCZOROWSKAGdańsk, PL
2MAAR0400Mariya ARSENYEVAСанкт-Петербург, RU
3VAMA4630Valentina MALANINAСанкт-Петербург, RU
Males
P
1SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETSМинск, BY
FG
1IGSM5330Igor SMIRNOVСанкт-Петербург, RU
DE
1ALGO4300Aleksandr GONCHAROVСанкт-Петербург, RU
2DMBO2190Dmitriy BOGDANOVСанкт-Петербург, RU
3THHA1790Thomas HALELaguna Beach, CA, US
4TIFA5580Timur FALOMKINMoskow, RU
C
1ANAF5580Andrey AFONINМосква, RU

200m Freestyle

Females
FG
1MABE0600Marina BEKISZTheux, BE
2ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRAZKIEWICZГдыня, PL
C
1KLKO3200Klaudia Maria KOCZOROWSKAGdańsk, PL
Males
FG
1ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEVСанкт-Петербург, RU

25m Freestyle

Females
FG
1ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRAZKIEWICZГдыня, PL
C
1ALCH3400Aleksandra CHISTYAKOVAМосква, RU
2KLKO3200Klaudia Maria KOCZOROWSKAGdańsk, PL
Males
P
1SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETSМинск, BY
H+
1JAST3570Jacek STAROSCIAKSopot, PL
FG
1VARE2150Vadim RESHETNIKOVКурган, RU
2ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEVСанкт-Петербург, RU
DE
1ALGO4300Aleksandr GONCHAROVСанкт-Петербург, RU
2DMBO2190Dmitriy BOGDANOVСанкт-Петербург, RU
3THHA1790Thomas HALELaguna Beach, CA, US
4TIFA5580Timur FALOMKINMoskow, RU
5VYRE0190Vyacheslav RESHETNIKOVКурган, RU
C
1ANAF5580Andrey AFONINМосква, RU
2KITS4340Kirill TSVETKOVГатчина, RU

100m Breaststroke

Females
FG
1ELKA0600Elena KAREYEVAКазань, RU
2MABE0600Marina BEKISZTheux, BE
Males
FG
1ALLA6140Aleksandr LAZITSKIYИваново, RU
2ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEVСанкт-Петербург, RU
DE
1VLMA1500Vladilen MARTYNOVСанкт-Петербург, RU
C
1ALST6330Aleksandr STUPNIKOVСанкт-Петербург, RU