St. Petersburg Big Neva Cup - 2020

Preliminary Start List

25m Butterfly

Females
I
1VIOR6430Victoria ORTIZ DE GUINEAGijon, ES
D
1NALI3480Natalya LIPATOVASankt-Peterburg, RU
C
1NABA0450Natalya BARANOVASankt-Peterburg, RU
Males
H
1IGNA6580Igor NAGIBINPetergof, RU
F
1ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEVSankt-Peterburg, RU
2ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVSJelgava, LV
C
1NIMY3500Nikolay MYASNIKOVYanao Purovskiy R-On Pgt Urengoy, RU
B
1YEDA4570Yedige DAVLETGALIYEVAlma-Ata, KZ

50m Freestyle

Females
P
1IRTA2460Irina TARABRINAMoskva, RU
I
1VIOR6430Victoria ORTIZ DE GUINEAGijon, ES
G
1ANCR5830Anne CRESPINSpa, BE
2ZUPA0830Zuzana PÁTKOVÁPrague, CZ
D
1NALI3480Natalya LIPATOVASankt-Peterburg, RU
C
1NABA0450Natalya BARANOVASankt-Peterburg, RU
Males
P
1VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEVKomsomolsk-Na-Amure, RU
2ANBE2320Andrey BERDIUGINUporovo, RU
3VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIYTyumen, RU
H
1IGNA6580Igor NAGIBINPetergof, RU
2BENI5170Bernard NIZETPrague, CZ
F
1ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVSJelgava, LV
D
1VLTI4180Vladimir TIKHOMIROVSpb, RU
C
1ALRO6720Aleksandr ROMANENKOMoskva, RU
2NIMY3500Nikolay MYASNIKOVYanao Purovskiy R-On Pgt Urengoy, RU
B
1YEDA4570Yedige DAVLETGALIYEVAlma-Ata, KZ
A2
1IVAR3520Ivan ARSENYEVSankt-Peterburg, RU

25m Breaststroke

Females
P
1IRTA2460Irina TARABRINAMoskva, RU
I
1VIOR6430Victoria ORTIZ DE GUINEAGijon, ES
G
1ANCR5830Anne CRESPINSpa, BE
2MABE0600Marina BEKISZTheux, BE
F
1OLKA3880Olga KARKACHEVASt Petersburg, RU
E
1OLRO5820Olga ROKHMISTROVAPetrozavodsk, RU
D
1NALI3480Natalya LIPATOVASankt-Peterburg, RU
C
1NABA0450Natalya BARANOVASankt-Peterburg, RU
2MAAR0400Mariya ARSENYEVASankt-Peterburg, RU
A2
1SOKA1630Sofia KARKACHEVASt Petersburg, RU
Males
P
1VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEVKomsomolsk-Na-Amure, RU
2VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIYTyumen, RU
3ANBE2320Andrey BERDIUGINUporovo, RU
G
1BELE5100Benoit LECOCQFaimes, BE
2ALLA6140Aleksandr LAZITSKIYIvanovo, RU
F
1ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVSJelgava, LV
D
1VLTI4180Vladimir TIKHOMIROVSpb, RU
C
1NIMY3500Nikolay MYASNIKOVYanao Purovskiy R-On Pgt Urengoy, RU
B
1YEDA4570Yedige DAVLETGALIYEVAlma-Ata, KZ
A2
1IVAR3520Ivan ARSENYEVSankt-Peterburg, RU

200m Freestyle

Females
G
1MABE0600Marina BEKISZTheux, BE
D
1NALI3480Natalya LIPATOVASankt-Peterburg, RU
C
1MAAR0400Mariya ARSENYEVASankt-Peterburg, RU
2NABA0450Natalya BARANOVASankt-Peterburg, RU
Males
H
1BENI5170Bernard NIZETPrague, CZ
F
1ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVSJelgava, LV
2ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEVSankt-Peterburg, RU
3VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEVKomsomolsk-Na-Amure, RU
C
1NIMY3500Nikolay MYASNIKOVYanao Purovskiy R-On Pgt Urengoy, RU
B
1YEDA4570Yedige DAVLETGALIYEVAlma-Ata, KZ

25m Freestyle

Females
P
1IRTA2460Irina TARABRINAMoskva, RU
I
1VIOR6430Victoria ORTIZ DE GUINEAGijon, ES
G
1ZUPA0830Zuzana PÁTKOVÁPrague, CZ
D
1NALI3480Natalya LIPATOVASankt-Peterburg, RU
C
1NABA0450Natalya BARANOVASankt-Peterburg, RU
Males
P
1VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEVKomsomolsk-Na-Amure, RU
2VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIYTyumen, RU
3ANBE2320Andrey BERDIUGINUporovo, RU
H
1BENI5170Bernard NIZETPrague, CZ
G
1BELE5100Benoit LECOCQFaimes, BE
F
1ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVSJelgava, LV
E
1OLKO0720Oleg KORCHIKOVSankt-Peterburg, RU
D
1VLTI4180Vladimir TIKHOMIROVSpb, RU
C
1ALRO6720Aleksandr ROMANENKOMoskva, RU
2NIMY3500Nikolay MYASNIKOVYanao Purovskiy R-On Pgt Urengoy, RU
3SESI6570Sergey SIDOROVPodolsk Moskovskaya Oblast, RU
4DEGA5160Denis GAIDENKOVBryansk, RU
B
1YEDA4570Yedige DAVLETGALIYEVAlma-Ata, KZ
A2
1IVAR3520Ivan ARSENYEVSankt-Peterburg, RU

100m Breaststroke

Females
I
1VIOR6430Victoria ORTIZ DE GUINEAGijon, ES
G
1ANCR5830Anne CRESPINSpa, BE
2MABE0600Marina BEKISZTheux, BE
C
1NABA0450Natalya BARANOVASankt-Peterburg, RU
2MAAR0400Mariya ARSENYEVASankt-Peterburg, RU
Males
P
1VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIYTyumen, RU
G
1ALLA6140Aleksandr LAZITSKIYIvanovo, RU
F
1ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVSJelgava, LV
2ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEVSankt-Peterburg, RU
C
1NIMY3500Nikolay MYASNIKOVYanao Purovskiy R-On Pgt Urengoy, RU

100m Freestyle

Females
I
1VIOR6430Victoria ORTIZ DE GUINEAGijon, ES
G
1ZUPA0830Zuzana PÁTKOVÁPrague, CZ
D
1NALI3480Natalya LIPATOVASankt-Peterburg, RU
C
1NABA0450Natalya BARANOVASankt-Peterburg, RU
Males
P
1VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIYTyumen, RU
2VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEVKomsomolsk-Na-Amure, RU
H
1BENI5170Bernard NIZETPrague, CZ
G
1BELE5100Benoit LECOCQFaimes, BE
F
1ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVSJelgava, LV
C
1ALRO6720Aleksandr ROMANENKOMoskva, RU
2ALST6330Aleksandr STUPNIKOVSankt-Peterburg, RU
3NIMY3500Nikolay MYASNIKOVYanao Purovskiy R-On Pgt Urengoy, RU
B
1YEDA4570Yedige DAVLETGALIYEVAlma-Ata, KZ

4x25m Breaststroke Relay

Mixed
1T-ROKA1580Piter - Iwsa St Petersburg, RU

4x25m Freesyle Relay

Mixed
1T-ROKA1580Piter - Iwsa St Petersburg, RU