St. Petersburg Big Neva Cup - 2020

Preliminary Start List

25m Butterfly

Females
G
1ELFU2240Elena FURSOVAOlenegorsk Murmanskaya Oblast, RU
2ELSE1410Elena SEMENOVAUlyanovsk, RU
3OLPO4630Olga POPOVAMurmansk, RU
E
1ARKH0230Arina KHAKIMOVAPetrozavodsk, RU
D
1KEPA6260Kerstin PANCHAUDGeneva, CH
2NALI3480Natalya LIPATOVASankt-Peterburg, RU
C
1NABA0450Natalya BARANOVASt Petersburg, RU
2NAKO1630Natalya KOSTINAVyksa, RU
Males
J+
1ALKO0780Alexandr KOLOBOVSeveromorsk, RU
2RAYA3180Rafail YAKUPOVSeveromorsk, RU
H
1IGNA6580Igor NAGIBINPetergof, RU
G
1ALKH3700Aleksandr KHORSUNMurmansk, RU
2IGKO0150Igor KOTOVSt Peterburg, RU
F
1ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEVSankt-Peterburg, RU
2ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVSJelgava, LV
E
1SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOVSt Petersburg, RU
D
1ALVI4100Aleksandr VINOGRADOVKrasnogorsk, RU
B
1YEDA4570Yedige DAVLETGALIYEVAlma-Ata, KZ
A2
1SEMU4730Sergei MULKOVSt Petersburg, RU
A1
1IVBA0570Ivan BABARYKOSankt-Peterburg, RU

50m Freestyle

Females
P
1IRTA2460Irina TARABRINAMoskva, RU
2ANZH4460Antonina ZHUKOVSKAYAUlyanovsk, RU
H
1VABA4460Valentina BALEYEVASankt-Peterburg, RU
G
1ANCR5830Anne CRESPINSpa, BE
2CAHE1820Carine HEYNEEngis, BE
3ELSE1410Elena SEMENOVAUlyanovsk, RU
4ZUPA0830Zuzana PÁTKOVÁPrague, CZ
E
1ARKH0230Arina KHAKIMOVAPetrozavodsk, RU
D
1OKAN1280Oksana ANDRUSHKIVMurmansk, RU
2NALI3480Natalya LIPATOVASankt-Peterburg, RU
C
1NAKO1630Natalya KOSTINAVyksa, RU
2NABA0450Natalya BARANOVASt Petersburg, RU
Males
P
1MOMI6550Moamen MILADAlexandria, EG
2VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEVKomsomolsk-Na-Amure, RU
3ANBE2320Andrey BERDYUGINUporovo, RU
4VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIYTyumen, RU
J+
1RAYA3180Rafail YAKUPOVSeveromorsk, RU
2VIKO6190Viktor KORYAGINVelikiy Novgorod, RU
3ALKO0780Alexandr KOLOBOVSeveromorsk, RU
I
1SEVA0720Sergey VASILYEVVelikiy Novgorod, RU
H
1VYVO2560Vyacheslav VOLKOVSpb, RU
2MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROVVelikiy Novgorod, RU
3IGNA6580Igor NAGIBINPetergof, RU
4BENI5170Bernard NIZETPrague, CZ
G
1ALKH3700Aleksandr KHORSUNMurmansk, RU
2IGKO0150Igor KOTOVSt Peterburg, RU
3DMKA0540Dmitriy KARMELITSKIYSankt-Peterburg, RU
F
1OLHO1150Olivier HOHLGeneva, CH
2THME5580Thierry MELLINAGeneva, CH
3ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVSJelgava, LV
E
1ERRE4320Eric RENAULDGeneva, CH
2FRPA3320François PANCHAUDGeneva, CH
3SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOVSt Petersburg, RU
D
1DABR6770David BRUNISHOLZGeneva, CH
2VLTI4180Vladimir TIKHOMIROVSpb, RU
3DMBO2190Dmitriy BOGDANOVSankt-Peterburg, RU
C
1ALRO6720Aleksandr ROMANENKOMoskva, RU
2SEGU2140Sergey GUNDAREVMurmansk, RU
3MIBR3750Michal BRAUNERPrague, CZ
B
1YEDA4570Yedige DAVLETGALIYEVAlma-Ata, KZ
A2
1IVAR3520Ivan ARSENYEVSankt-Peterburg, RU
2SEMU4730Sergei MULKOVSt Petersburg, RU

25m Breaststroke

Females
P
1ANZH4460Antonina ZHUKOVSKAYAUlyanovsk, RU
2IRTA2460Irina TARABRINAMoskva, RU
H
1VABA4460Valentina BALEYEVASankt-Peterburg, RU
G
1ANCR5830Anne CRESPINSpa, BE
2CAHE1820Carine HEYNEEngis, BE
3ELFU2240Elena FURSOVAOlenegorsk Murmanskaya Oblast, RU
4MABE0600Marina BEKISZTheux, BE
5OLPO4630Olga POPOVAMurmansk, RU
F
1OLKA3880Olga KARKACHEVASt Petersburg, RU
E
1IOAN5820Ioulia ANDENMATTENGeneva, CH
2OLRO5820Olga ROKHMISTROVAPetrozavodsk, RU
D
1LUSP0850Lucienne SPOORENBERGGeneva, CH
2NALI3480Natalya LIPATOVASankt-Peterburg, RU
3OKAN1280Oksana ANDRUSHKIVMurmansk, RU
4PRLA6890Priscille LAMBELETGeneva, CH
5SOSH0460Sofya SHEVYAKOVAMoskva, RU
C
1CHWI5210Christine WILBOISGeneva, CH
2NABA0450Natalya BARANOVASt Petersburg, RU
3MAAR0400Mariya ARSENYEVASankt-Peterburg, RU
A2
1SOKA1630Sofia KARKACHEVASt Petersburg, RU
Males
P
1VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEVKomsomolsk-Na-Amure, RU
2VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIYTyumen, RU
3ANBE2320Andrey BERDYUGINUporovo, RU
J+
1ALKO0780Alexandr KOLOBOVSeveromorsk, RU
2RAYA3180Rafail YAKUPOVSeveromorsk, RU
3VIKO6190Viktor KORYAGINVelikiy Novgorod, RU
I
1SEVA0720Sergey VASILYEVVelikiy Novgorod, RU
H
1VYVO2560Vyacheslav VOLKOVSpb, RU
2MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROVVelikiy Novgorod, RU
G
1ALKH3700Aleksandr KHORSUNMurmansk, RU
2BELE5100Benoit LECOCQFaimes, BE
3VLVI5340Vladimir VINOGRADOVSankt-Peterburg, RU
4ALLA6140Aleksandr LAZITSKIYIvanovo, RU
5IGSM5330Igor SMIRNOVSankt-Peterburg, RU
F
1HEGA5350Henri-Pierre GALLETTIGeneva, CH
2LACO3170Laurent COUPINGeneva, CH
3ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVSJelgava, LV
E
1JOST3510Josef STOLÍNPrague, CZ
2SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOVSt Petersburg, RU
D
1ALVI4100Aleksandr VINOGRADOVKrasnogorsk, RU
2VLTI4180Vladimir TIKHOMIROVSpb, RU
3IGLU5560Igor LUKINOVSankt-Peterburg, RU
C
1ILLI5350Ilya LIPSKIYSpb, RU
2SEGU2140Sergey GUNDAREVMurmansk, RU
B
1YEDA4570Yedige DAVLETGALIYEVAlma-Ata, KZ
A2
1IVAR3520Ivan ARSENYEVSankt-Peterburg, RU
2SEMU4730Sergei MULKOVSt Petersburg, RU

200m Freestyle

Females
G
1ELSE1410Elena SEMENOVAUlyanovsk, RU
2MABE0600Marina BEKISZTheux, BE
D
1KEPA6260Kerstin PANCHAUDGeneva, CH
2NALI3480Natalya LIPATOVASankt-Peterburg, RU
C
1MAAR0400Mariya ARSENYEVASankt-Peterburg, RU
2NABA0450Natalya BARANOVASt Petersburg, RU
Males
H
1MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROVVelikiy Novgorod, RU
2BENI5170Bernard NIZETPrague, CZ
G
1ALKH3700Aleksandr KHORSUNMurmansk, RU
2IGKO0150Igor KOTOVSt Peterburg, RU
3ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOVTallinn, EE
F
1ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVSJelgava, LV
2ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEVSankt-Peterburg, RU
3VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEVKomsomolsk-Na-Amure, RU
E
1FRPA3320François PANCHAUDGeneva, CH
2JOST3510Josef STOLÍNPrague, CZ
3SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOVSt Petersburg, RU
D
1DMSA1760Dmitriy SAVINSankt-Peterburg, RU
C
1MIBR3750Michal BRAUNERPrague, CZ
B
1YEDA4570Yedige DAVLETGALIYEVAlma-Ata, KZ

25m Freestyle

Females
P
1IRTA2460Irina TARABRINAMoskva, RU
2ANZH4460Antonina ZHUKOVSKAYAUlyanovsk, RU
H
1VABA4460Valentina BALEYEVASankt-Peterburg, RU
G
1ELFU2240Elena FURSOVAOlenegorsk Murmanskaya Oblast, RU
2ELSE1410Elena SEMENOVAUlyanovsk, RU
3ZUPA0830Zuzana PÁTKOVÁPrague, CZ
4OLPO4630Olga POPOVAMurmansk, RU
E
1ARKH0230Arina KHAKIMOVAPetrozavodsk, RU
D
1NALI3480Natalya LIPATOVASankt-Peterburg, RU
2SOSH0460Sofya SHEVYAKOVAMoskva, RU
C
1IRTR1650Irina TROFIMOVAMurmansk, RU
2MAER5830Mariia ERMOLAEVASankt-Peterburg, RU
3NABA0450Natalya BARANOVASt Petersburg, RU
Males
P
1MOMI6550Moamen MILADAlexandria, EG
2VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEVKomsomolsk-Na-Amure, RU
3VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIYTyumen, RU
4ANBE2320Andrey BERDYUGINUporovo, RU
J+
1RAYA3180Rafail YAKUPOVSeveromorsk, RU
2VIKO6190Viktor KORYAGINVelikiy Novgorod, RU
3VYLI5500Vyacheslav LITVINOVVelikiy Novgorod, RU
4ALKO0780Alexandr KOLOBOVSeveromorsk, RU
I
1SEVA0720Sergey VASILYEVVelikiy Novgorod, RU
H
1ALSU4500Aleksandr SUKHACHEVPgt Revda Murmanskaya Obl , RU
2EVBA0380Evgeniy BABUYEVUstyuzhna Vologodskaya Oblast, RU
3MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROVVelikiy Novgorod, RU
4BENI5170Bernard NIZETPrague, CZ
5VYVO2560Vyacheslav VOLKOVSpb, RU
G
1ALKH3700Aleksandr KHORSUNMurmansk, RU
2BELE5100Benoit LECOCQFaimes, BE
3IGKO0150Igor KOTOVSt Peterburg, RU
4DMKA0540Dmitriy KARMELITSKIYSankt-Peterburg, RU
F
1SEAL4750Sergey ALENINSankt-Peterburg Gorelovo, RU
2ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVSJelgava, LV
E
1OLKO0720Oleg KORCHIKOVSankt-Peterburg, RU
2SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOVSt Petersburg, RU
D
1ANGN3770Andrey GNEDOVSKIYMoskva, RU
2TAVA4390Tanel VÄLITartu, EE
3VEKA1780Veiko KANDLATartu, EE
4VLTI4180Vladimir TIKHOMIROVSpb, RU
5DMBO2190Dmitriy BOGDANOVSankt-Peterburg, RU
C
1ALFE3330Aleksandr FEDOROVOmsk, RU
2ALMA0570Aleksandr MAKOVTSOVSankt-Peterburg, RU
3ALNE6110Aleksandr NEGORYUYEVPetrozavodsk, RU
4ALRO6720Aleksandr ROMANENKOMoskva, RU
5DMVA0140Dmitry VASILEVMoscow, RU
6GURO2710Gundo ROOSVETartu, EE
7LAVA0320Lauri VARETartu, EE
8LEMO3740Leonid MOLCHANOVSankt-Peterburg, RU
9SESI6570Sergey SIDOROVPodolsk Moskovskaya Oblast, RU
10TANE2710Tarmo NEEDOTartu, EE
11DEGA5160Denis GAIDENKOVBryansk, RU
B
1NINI0350Nikita NIKULINSankt-Peterburg, RU
2YEDA4570Yedige DAVLETGALIYEVAlma-Ata, KZ
A2
1IVAR3520Ivan ARSENYEVSankt-Peterburg, RU
2SEMU4730Sergei MULKOVSt Petersburg, RU
A1
1VLKU4170Vladislav KUZNETSOVSpb, RU

100m Breaststroke

Females
G
1ANCR5830Anne CRESPINSpa, BE
2CAHE1820Carine HEYNEEngis, BE
3ELSE1410Elena SEMENOVAUlyanovsk, RU
4MABE0600Marina BEKISZTheux, BE
D
1KEPA6260Kerstin PANCHAUDGeneva, CH
2OKAN1280Oksana ANDRUSHKIVMurmansk, RU
C
1ALNE4260Alevtina NEFEDOVAMoskva, RU
2MALO2220Marina LOBASHKINAMoskva, RU
3NABA0450Natalya BARANOVASt Petersburg, RU
4MAAR0400Mariya ARSENYEVASankt-Peterburg, RU
Males
P
1VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIYTyumen, RU
J+
1ALKO0780Alexandr KOLOBOVSeveromorsk, RU
2RAYA3180Rafail YAKUPOVSeveromorsk, RU
3VIKO6190Viktor KORYAGINVelikiy Novgorod, RU
I
1SEVA0720Sergey VASILYEVVelikiy Novgorod, RU
H
1MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROVVelikiy Novgorod, RU
G
1ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOVTallinn, EE
2ALLA6140Aleksandr LAZITSKIYIvanovo, RU
F
1ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVSJelgava, LV
2ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEVSankt-Peterburg, RU
3DMPT3360Dmitriy PTITSYNSankt-Peterburg, RU
E
1JOST3510Josef STOLÍNPrague, CZ
2SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOVSt Petersburg, RU
D
1ALVI4100Aleksandr VINOGRADOVKrasnogorsk, RU
2DMSA1760Dmitriy SAVINSankt-Peterburg, RU
3IGLU5560Igor LUKINOVSankt-Peterburg, RU
C
1SEGU2140Sergey GUNDAREVMurmansk, RU
A2
1SEMU4730Sergei MULKOVSt Petersburg, RU

100m Freestyle

Females
P
1ANZH4460Antonina ZHUKOVSKAYAUlyanovsk, RU
G
1ELSE1410Elena SEMENOVAUlyanovsk, RU
2ZUPA0830Zuzana PÁTKOVÁPrague, CZ
D
1NALI3480Natalya LIPATOVASankt-Peterburg, RU
C
1NABA0450Natalya BARANOVASt Petersburg, RU
2NAKO1630Natalya KOSTINAVyksa, RU
Males
P
1MOMI6550Moamen MILADAlexandria, EG
2VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIYTyumen, RU
3VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEVKomsomolsk-Na-Amure, RU
J+
1RAYA3180Rafail YAKUPOVSeveromorsk, RU
2ALKO0780Alexandr KOLOBOVSeveromorsk, RU
3VIKO6190Viktor KORYAGINVelikiy Novgorod, RU
I
1SEVA0720Sergey VASILYEVVelikiy Novgorod, RU
H
1MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROVVelikiy Novgorod, RU
2YUNE3100Yuriy NECHAYEVTikhvin, RU
3BENI5170Bernard NIZETPrague, CZ
G
1ALKH3700Aleksandr KHORSUNMurmansk, RU
2BELE5100Benoit LECOCQFaimes, BE
3DMKA0540Dmitriy KARMELITSKIYSankt-Peterburg, RU
4ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOVTallinn, EE
5IGKO0150Igor KOTOVSt Peterburg, RU
F
1ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVSJelgava, LV
E
1FRPA3320François PANCHAUDGeneva, CH
2SEMI1710Sergey MIRONOVSt Petersburg, RU
D
1DMSA1760Dmitriy SAVINSankt-Peterburg, RU
C
1ALRO6720Aleksandr ROMANENKOMoskva, RU
2ALST6330Aleksandr STUPNIKOVSankt-Peterburg, RU
3MIBR3750Michal BRAUNERPrague, CZ
B
1YEDA4570Yedige DAVLETGALIYEVAlma-Ata, KZ
A2
1SEMU4730Sergei MULKOVSt Petersburg, RU

4x25m Breaststroke Relay

Mixed
1T-FRPA3320Ice Swiss Geneva, CH
2T-KEPA6260Frozen Swiss Geneva, CH
3T-ROKA1580Piter - Iwsa Sankt-Peterburg, RU

4x25m Freesyle Relay

Mixed
1T-ROKA1580Piter - Iwsa Sankt-Peterburg, RU