St. Petersburg Big Neva Cup - 2019

Live Results

4x25m Freesyle Relay

Mixed
-
1T-MAMO0160WSFSPb 00:55.79Russia
2T-ALPA1380WSFSPb - 200:59.31Russia
3T-ROKA1580Piter - Iwsa01:12.72  International
4T-ALJA6190Jelgavas Roni Ice Torpedos01:13.87Latvia
5T-ALCH3400Eskadra01:15.12Russia
6T-IVVR5750Steel Yellow Ducks01:20.16Russia
7T-OLVA0850Antifriz01:20.78Russia
8T-MAZI0770Lu4 (Ray)01:30.03Russia
9T-HEBA5150Geneva S Givres02:11.09Switzerland

25m Butterfly

Females
FG
1REPO3490Renata Irena POLANCZYK00:22.37Poland
2OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN00:23.53Finland
3OLPO4630Olga POPOVA00:28.87Russia
DE
1TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVA00:15.94Russia
2INMA0250Inga MANKUS00:17.47Latvia
3INKR0240Inga KRIVCOVA00:24.94Latvia
C
1OLVA0850Olga VANYUKHINA00:19.84Russia
2NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA00:19.93Russia
3ANSK1630Ann SKURATOVA00:21.68Russia
4ALCH3400Aleksandra CHISTYAKOVA00:22.00Russia
B
1LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN00:16.02Finland
Males
H+
1IGNA6580Igor NAGIBIN00:25.00Russia
2GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOV00:31.54Estonia
FG
1ARTI0300Artur TIKKERBÄR00:14.68Estonia
2ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS00:20.72Latvia
3ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV00:21.12Russia
4VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVS00:22.47Latvia
DE
1ANGR6580Andrey GRAULE00:12.75Russia
2ALLY5760Aliaksandr LYSENKA00:13.97Belarus
3RODA4190Roman DANILOV00:15.01Russia
4VITI0390Viacheslav TIKHONOV00:15.25Russia
5MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER00:16.03Germany
6SEMI1710Sergej MIRONOV00:18.58Russia
7PALA6570Pavel LAPSHIN00:18.78Russia
8TIFA5580Timur FALOMKIN00:18.94Russia
9ALVN2360Aleksandr VNUKOV00:19.97Russia
10ALEF2710Aleksandr EFIMOV00:22.34Russia
-SEGU4300Sergey GURYEVDNSRussia
C
1VLKU0310Vladislav KULICH00:15.44Serbia
2SEFE0190Sergey FEDOTOV00:16.94Russia
3EVSE6140Evgeniy SEMENOV00:19.78Russia
-ALTE6130Aleksandr TERSKOVDNSRussia
B
1DMZI3330Dmitrijs ŽIGUNOVS00:13.53Latvia
2ARMO5310Artur MORDOVTSEV00:13.97Russia
3OLPE6700Oleg PEREVERZEV00:16.75Russia
4ARKU5140Artem KUZNETSOV00:17.06Russia
A
1BRVI1310Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠ00:15.02Latvia
2IVBA0570Ivan BABARYKO00:19.16Russia
-SEMU4730Sergei MULKOVDNSRussia

25m Breaststroke

Females
H+
1ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA00:28.47Poland
2TAKU3290Tamāra KUZŅECOVA00:29.25Latvia
3TAGO0470Tatyana GOZHEVA00:42.47Russia
4LYZH0490Lyudmila ZHURAVLEVA00:42.65Russia
FG
1LAVR0290Lada VRUBĻEVSKA00:22.02Latvia
2MABE0600Marina BEKISZ00:23.18Belgium
3OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN00:24.44Finland
4ELKA0600Elena KAREYEVA00:27.12Russia
5OLKA3880Olga KARKACHEVA00:28.75Russia
6NAPU2460Nataļja PUZANOVA00:28.95Latvia
7NAKI0600Nataliya KIRSHNER00:29.32Russia
8OLPO4630Olga POPOVA00:30.35Russia
9NASE6220Nadežda ŠEFERE00:33.18Latvia
10SLSE5660Slawomira SEROKA00:33.28Poland
-NASE3460Natalya SERAYADNSRussia
DE
1LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA00:20.72Russia
2ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYA00:22.35Belarus
3ANPA4200Anželika PAEGLE00:23.72Latvia
4JEAN4230Jekaterina ANDREJEVA00:24.41Latvia
5DAEL2670Elena DANILOVA00:27.18Russia
6TAVA5640Tatjana VASJKOVA00:27.75Latvia
7NAMA6410Natalja MALININA00:30.71Latvia
8REKO6660Renata KOKOSZKA00:30.91Poland
9LUIN4810Ļubova INDRIKSONE00:31.57Latvia
C
1NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA00:21.53Russia
2ANSK1630Ann SKURATOVA00:23.28Russia
3OLLA0830Olga LAPSHINA00:26.43Russia
4MAAR0400Mariya ARSENYEVA00:26.69Russia
5YUBR6310Yuliya BRAGINA00:27.47Russia
6OLBU2440Olga BURYANENKO00:28.62Russia
7MABA2230Marina BABANAKOVA00:29.87Russia
8MOZY0830Monika ZYRA00:40.97Poland
-ALCH3400Aleksandra CHISTYAKOVADNSRussia
B
1LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN00:20.17Finland
2LARO5680Laine ROZENSHTEYNA00:25.07Latvia
3ANRO1450Anastasiya ROMANICHEVA00:29.07Russia
A
1SOKA1630Sofia KARKACHEVA00:26.98Russia
Males
H+
5ALFE3190Aleksandr FEDOTOV00:44.67Russia
A
2VIEF0120Viktor EFIMOV00:36.00Russia
P
1SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETS00:25.32Belarus
2SEAN1380Sergey ANDREYEV00:27.78Russia
3VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIY00:32.94Russia
4ANBE2320Andrey BERDIUGIN00:40.18Russia
H+
1MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV00:21.92Russia
2GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOV00:23.30Estonia
3EDWI2390Edward WITAS00:23.57Poland
4BOKA2530Bogusław KAZMIERCZAK00:24.93Poland
5JAST3570Jacek STAROSCIAK00:25.75Poland
6VLLO4730Vladimir LOBANOV00:26.38Russia
7IGNA6580Igor NAGIBIN00:28.16Russia
8IGTO6180Igor TOLICHEV00:29.78Russia
FG
1ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV00:17.22Estonia
2ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS00:17.56Latvia
3ALLA6140Aleksandr LAZITSKIY00:18.56Russia
4TOMA2360Tomasz MAŁKOWSKI00:20.94Poland
5DMAL3540Dmitry ALEXANDROV00:21.91Russia
6GEMO6320Gerrit MOLLEMA00:22.37Netherlands
7ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV00:23.00Russia
8IGSM5330Igor SMIRNOV00:23.22Russia
9DAWE5570Daniel WEISS00:23.71Switzerland
10ALBO1320Alain BONDET00:24.01Switzerland
11GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS00:24.05Latvia
12HEBA5150Henri BAUSSAND00:24.60Switzerland
13LAJO2380Laurent JORNOD00:24.88Switzerland
14JANI0190Jaroslaw NIEWIADOMSKI00:27.78Poland
15JEMO2180Jean-Marc MOTTET00:27.81Switzerland
16EGGU0740Egons GŪTMANIS00:28.03Latvia
17VLSE5750Vladimir SELYAKOV00:30.00Russia
18DIPY0770Didier PYTHON00:37.15Switzerland
-JIJI2160Jin JIANGDNSChina
DE
1ANGR6580Andrey GRAULE00:14.75Russia
2ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO00:16.37Russia
3RODA4190Roman DANILOV00:17.66Russia
4MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER00:19.42Germany
5MANO1510Mart NÖPS00:19.81Estonia
6SEMI1710Sergej MIRONOV00:19.84Russia
7THHA1790Thomas HALE00:20.90USA
8MILA1160Mika LAGER00:21.21Finland
9JAKO4180Janek KOTSALAINEN00:21.69Estonia
10OLAN5390Oleg ANTONEVICH00:22.19Russia
11RUZA6150Rustem ZAKIROV00:22.72Russia
12TISA3390Timur SAVLUKOV00:23.37Russia
13VIIG1590Viktor IGNATOVICH00:24.53Russia
14MARE3120Maurice REUSEN00:25.19Netherlands
15VLKU3330Vladimir KUZMIN00:26.07Russia
16EMHU5130Emmanuel HUNGRECKER00:28.44Switzerland
-ALGO4300Aleksandr GONCHAROVDNSRussia
-SEGU4300Sergey GURYEVDNSRussia
C
1ANIN1310Andrey INOZEMTSEV00:17.86Russia
2OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOV00:18.41Russia
3EVSE6140Evgeniy SEMENOV00:19.96Russia
4ANAF5580Andrey AFONIN00:21.38Russia
5ALMI1110Aleksandrs MIHAILENKO00:21.64Latvia
6SEGO3700Sergey GOLOVIN00:23.41Russia
B
1MAMO0160Mark MORDOVTSEV00:14.73Russia
2DMZI3330Dmitrijs ŽIGUNOVS00:16.44Latvia
3JUSA3100Jukka-Sampo SALOMAA00:20.03Finland
-ARKU5140Artem KUZNETSOVDNSRussia
A
1VLDE2540Vladislav DEMIDOV00:18.28Russia
2SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV00:18.57Russia
3IUTS6720Iustin TSURKANU00:25.12Russia
4ANPE3100Andrey PERVUSHKIN00:26.60Russia
5VLGO0120Vladislav GORSHKOV00:30.35Russia
-BRVI1310Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠDSQLatvia
-DMLA4540Dmitriy LARINDNSRussia

50m Freestyle

Females
H+
1IWLU0470Iwona LUBINSKA01:00.06Poland
2ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA01:03.69Poland
3MIKO0660Milada KOLHÁNKOVÁ01:19.08Slovakia
4LYZH0490Lyudmila ZHURAVLEVA01:36.97Russia
-TAGO0470Tatyana GOZHEVADNSRussia
FG
1OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN00:45.78Finland
2ELKA0600Elena KAREYEVA01:09.10Russia
3ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRAZKIEWICZ01:09.19Poland
4INSR0450Inese ŠROMA01:41.00Latvia
-NASE3460Natalya SERAYADNSRussia
DE
1TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVA00:34.44Russia
2INMA0250Inga MANKUS00:36.72Latvia
3ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYA00:42.22Belarus
4NALI3480Natalya LIPATOVA00:50.72Russia
5NANE2640Nataļja ŅEVOSTRUJEVA00:52.67Latvia
C
1KLKO3200Klaudia Maria KOCZOROWSKA00:36.91Poland
2IRZA4480Irina ZAYTSEVA00:38.66Russia
3NABA0450Natalya BARANOVA00:39.56Russia
4OLBO0290Olga BORISOVA00:50.13Russia
5NABU1420Natalya BUTORINA01:21.00Russia
6VAMA4630Valentina MALANINA01:51.06Russia
-SORO0860Sophie ROBINSONDNSGB
B
1LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN00:34.10Finland
2KSSM1830Kseniya SMIRNOVA00:34.80Russia
3MAVO2880Mariya VOLKOVA00:45.81Russia
-OSDE1620Osman DELIBASHDNSRussia
Males
P
1VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV00:46.71Russia
2SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETS00:49.50Belarus
3SEAN1380Sergey ANDREYEV01:00.94Russia
4ANBE2320Andrey BERDIUGIN01:32.29Russia
5VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIY01:36.68Russia
H+
1MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV00:43.80Russia
2IGNA6580Igor NAGIBIN00:50.00Russia
3EDWI2390Edward WITAS00:55.04Poland
4ARPE1780Artem PETROV01:04.88Latvia
FG
1ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV00:33.81Estonia
2ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS00:38.02Latvia
3PAUM1370Pavel ÜMARIK00:40.84Estonia
4DMKA0540Dmitriy KARMELITSKIY00:43.48Russia
5SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN00:44.60Russia
6GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS00:45.97Latvia
7ANPU1570Andrzej PUCHALSKI00:46.03Poland
8YUNE2300Yuriy NECHAYEV00:47.31Russia
9IGSI2590Igors SINICINS00:52.47Latvia
10ALKO0520Aleksandr KORABLEV00:52.87Russia
11PALA1590Pavel LAUKO00:56.65Slovakia
12IGSM5330Igor SMIRNOV00:58.00Russia
13PESN6360Peter SNOPKO01:08.16Slovakia
DE
1ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO00:30.74Russia
2RODA4190Roman DANILOV00:30.91Russia
3ALLY5760Aliaksandr LYSENKA00:31.01Belarus
4MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER00:32.97Germany
5TIFA5580Timur FALOMKIN00:37.40Russia
6THHA1790Thomas HALE00:38.85USA
7ALVN2360Aleksandr VNUKOV00:39.31Russia
8SEMI1710Sergej MIRONOV00:39.69Russia
9PALA6570Pavel LAPSHIN00:41.18Russia
10ALGR1780Aleksandr GRECHKO00:41.67Russia
11ALEF2710Aleksandr EFIMOV00:42.00Russia
12DMBO2190Dmitriy BOGDANOV00:42.07Russia
13RUZA6150Rustem ZAKIROV00:42.44Russia
14ALPE3100Aleksandr PEREGUD00:46.59Russia
15ZILU0530Zigismunds LURINS01:08.32Latvia
-SEGU4300Sergey GURYEVDNSRussia
-ALGO4300Aleksandr GONCHAROVDNSRussia
C
1EVSE6140Evgeniy SEMENOV00:42.11Russia
2ALMI1110Aleksandrs MIHAILENKO00:43.33Latvia
3ANAF5580Andrey AFONIN00:47.02Russia
4ALST6330Aleksandr STUPNIKOV00:52.94Russia
5ALTE6130Aleksandr TERSKOV00:59.50Russia
-VLKU0310Vladislav KULICHDNSSerbia
-IVKU6750Ivan KUPRIYANOVDNSRussia
B
1MAMO0160Mark MORDOVTSEV00:29.59Russia
2GEKH3300German KHILCHENKO00:31.92Russia
3YEDA4570Yedige DAVLETGALIYEV00:32.23Kazakhstan
4ARMO5310Artur MORDOVTSEV00:33.17Russia
5VAZH2390Valentin ZHURAVLEV00:40.47Russia
A
1IVAR3520Ivan ARSENYEV00:32.72Russia
2SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV00:32.74Russia

200m Freestyle

Females
FG
1REPO3490Renata Irena POLANCZYK03:38.00Poland
2OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN03:55.89Finland
3MABE0600Marina BEKISZ04:35.06Belgium
-ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRAZKIEWICZDNSPoland
-NASE3460Natalya SERAYADNSRussia
DE
1TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVA02:56.28Russia
C
1KLKO3200Klaudia Maria KOCZOROWSKA03:19.70Poland
2MAKL6830Marina KLOCHKOVA04:08.06Russia
3YUAR2480Yuliya ARBUZOVA04:44.73Russia
4MABA2230Marina BABANAKOVA05:31.78Russia
B
1LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN03:12.21Finland
-OSDE1620Osman DELIBASHDNSRussia
Males
P
1VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV03:58.97Russia
H+
1MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV03:58.84Russia
FG
1ALTE4130Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV02:53.84Estonia
2IGKO0150Igor KOTOV02:58.65Russia
3TOMA2360Tomasz MAŁKOWSKI03:39.00Poland
4PAUM1370Pavel ÜMARIK03:46.52Estonia
5ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS03:47.87Latvia
6VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVS04:00.78Latvia
7ALBR2580Alfreds BRAMANIS04:08.41Latvia
8SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARIN04:18.07Russia
9JEMO2180Jean-Marc MOTTET06:04.78Switzerland
-HEBA5150Henri BAUSSANDDNFSwitzerland
-ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEVDNSRussia
DE
1RODA4190Roman DANILOV02:44.56Russia
2MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTER02:56.23Germany
3ALEF2710Aleksandr EFIMOV04:26.65Russia
4MANO1510Mart NÖPS04:36.47Estonia
5JAKO4180Janek KOTSALAINEN04:58.45Estonia
-SEGU4300Sergey GURYEVDNSRussia
C
1SEFE0190Sergey FEDOTOV02:52.81Russia
2VLKU0310Vladislav KULICH03:41.26Serbia
3OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOV04:34.88Russia
4KOKU6540Konstantin KUZNETSOV05:08.00Russia
-IVKU6750Ivan KUPRIYANOVDNSRussia
B
1YEDA4570Yedige DAVLETGALIYEV02:59.78Kazakhstan

25m Freestyle

Females
H+
1IRRU5460Irina RUDINSKAYA00:20.84Russia
2VABA4460Valentina BALEYEVA00:24.31Russia
3MIKO0660Milada KOLHÁNKOVÁ00:31.43Slovakia
4ZOJE2460Zofia JECZEN00:52.12Poland
-TAGO0470Tatyana GOZHEVADNSRussia
FG
1OUMA2230Outi MÄKINEN00:19.01Finland
2REPO3490Renata Irena POLANCZYK00:19.78Poland
3LYSU6440Lyudmila SUVOROVA00:24.01Russia
4ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRAZKIEWICZ00:24.34Poland
5LIRO1480Līga ROZENŠTEINA00:25.25Latvia
6SAGU4260Sandra GŪTMANE00:26.37Latvia
7AUKL3260Ausma KLAPARE00:26.44Latvia
8OLPO4630Olga POPOVA00:27.02Russia
-NASE3460Natalya SERAYADNSRussia
DE
1INMA0250Inga MANKUS00:15.53Latvia
2TAGA5460Tatiana GAVRILENKOVA00:16.20Russia
3LAFI1220Larisa FIRSOVA00:16.30Russia
4YUNA5240Yulia NAGAVKINA00:24.19Russia
5JEAN4230Jekaterina ANDREJEVA00:24.81Latvia
6MAZA0450Mariya ZAVARINA00:31.47Russia
C
1KLKO3200Klaudia Maria KOCZOROWSKA00:16.59Poland
2NAKO1220Natalya KOROTKOVA00:16.79Russia
3NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA00:17.70Russia
4ALCH3400Aleksandra CHISTYAKOVA00:18.47Russia
5ANSK1630Ann SKURATOVA00:19.63Russia
6ANGO3660Anzhelina GOFMAN00:29.03Russia
B
1LOMA3460Lotta MÄKINEN00:14.90Finland
-ANKO0690Anastasiya KOZHINADNSRussia
-OSDE1620Osman DELIBASHDNSRussia
A
1POSH6840Polina SHEAYTO00:20.52Russia
Males
P
1SIUL4580Siarhei ULASAVETS00:17.22Belarus
2VIKO3100Vitaliy KOCHNEV00:18.05Russia
3SEAN1380Sergey ANDREYEV00:24.10Russia
4ANBE2320Andrey BERDIUGIN00:34.53Russia
-VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIYDNSRussia
H+
1MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV00:16.02Russia
2BOKA2530Bogusław KAZMIERCZAK00:24.35Poland
3JAST3570Jacek STAROSCIAK00:24.44Poland
4VYVO2560Vyacheslav VOLKOV00:26.38Russia
5DAKA0520Dagnijs KADZISEVSKIS00:29.02Latvia
6VLKI4370Vladimir KIRKIZH00:43.56Russia
-GETI3770Georgi TINJAKOVDNSEstonia
FG
1DMSL6770Dmitriy SLOBODIN00:14.40Russia
2IGKO0150Igor KOTOV00:15.10Russia
3ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS00:15.13Latvia
4TOMA2360Tomasz MAŁKOWSKI00:15.90Poland
5SESL5150Sergey SLOBODIN00:16.09Russia
6ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV00:16.90Russia
7VARE2150Vadim RESHETNIKOV00:17.31Russia
8ALZA1190Aleksey ZAYTSEV00:17.91Russia
9DMKA0540Dmitriy KARMELITSKIY00:17.94Russia
10PAUM1370Pavel ÜMARIK00:18.24Estonia
11VASI4370Vasiliy SIVAK00:19.31Russia
12ANPU1570Andrzej PUCHALSKI00:19.47Poland
13AGVI4360Agris VITOLINS00:21.24Latvia
14PALA1590Pavel LAUKO00:21.40Slovakia
15PESN6360Peter SNOPKO00:28.19Slovakia
-SEBU2390Sergey BUKHARINDNSRussia
DE
1ALLY5760Aliaksandr LYSENKA00:13.03Belarus
2ALPA1380Aleksey PAVLENKO00:13.38Russia
3RODA4190Roman DANILOV00:13.76Russia
4TIFA5580Timur FALOMKIN00:15.50Russia
5THHA1790Thomas HALE00:15.87USA
6ALVN2360Aleksandr VNUKOV00:16.13Russia
7MIFE6120Mikhail FEDOROV00:16.73Russia
8RUZA6150Rustem ZAKIROV00:16.84Russia
8SEMI1710Sergej MIRONOV00:16.84Russia
9VIIG1590Viktor IGNATOVICH00:18.34Russia
10DMBO2190Dmitriy BOGDANOV00:19.90Russia
11ARSA1330Artis SAMSONS00:20.34Latvia
12ANNE2720Andrey NERSESYANTS00:20.90Russia
13VYRE0190Vyacheslav RESHETNIKOV00:21.15Russia
14ALTA6190Aleksandr TATARKIN00:21.30Russia
15ANKO1140Anatoliy KONDRIKOV00:21.51Russia
16ALGO4300Aleksandr GONCHAROV00:23.70Russia
17SEGU4300Sergey GURYEV00:49.87Russia
-MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTERDNSGermany
C
1GEMO5520Georgiy MOTIN00:12.40Russia
2YAZB4730Yaroslav ZBROZHEK00:13.20Russia
3GEOM5380German OMELYANENKO00:14.32Russia
4KITS4340Kirill TSVETKOV00:15.84Russia
5ALMI1110Aleksandrs MIHAILENKO00:17.17Latvia
6ANAF5580Andrey AFONIN00:18.22Russia
7RODO0390Roman DOKUCHAYEV00:18.49Russia
8SEKO6180Sergey KORNILOV00:18.60Russia
9MAKU5530Maksim KULISHENKO00:18.70Russia
10BOSH6500Boris SHELYAPIN00:19.94Russia
11WILO6350Wieslaw LORBIECKI00:21.06Poland
12ALTE6130Aleksandr TERSKOV00:23.35Russia
13KOST1510Konstantin STEPANOV00:24.25Russia
-MANI2380Maksim NIKOLAYEVDNSRussia
B
1MAMO0160Mark MORDOVTSEV00:12.63Russia
2VLGA1530Vladislav GAMULINSKIY00:12.73Russia
3DMZI3330Dmitrijs ŽIGUNOVS00:12.78Latvia
4ARMO5310Artur MORDOVTSEV00:13.05Russia
5GEKH3300German KHILCHENKO00:13.50Russia
6YEDA4570Yedige DAVLETGALIYEV00:13.97Kazakhstan
7OLPE6700Oleg PEREVERZEV00:14.13Russia
8KOGA6700Konstantin GAGARIN00:15.46Russia
9RURO4310Ruslan ROZHKOV00:19.78Russia
10ARRA4500Arsen RANGULOV00:19.79Russia
A
1ALSH5130Aleksei SHUM00:13.40Russia
2BRVI1310Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠ00:13.77Latvia
3SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV00:14.00Russia
3IVAR3520Ivan ARSENYEV00:14.00Russia
4ANPE3100Andrey PERVUSHKIN00:16.84Russia
5BEMA1540Benjamin Maurer00:21.28USA

100m Breaststroke

Females
H+
1ANSU0620Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA02:33.78Poland
2MIKO0660Milada KOLHÁNKOVÁ03:10.81Slovakia
FG
1MABE0600Marina BEKISZ02:06.97Belgium
2ELKA0600Elena KAREYEVA02:42.65Russia
3ZUDR2410Zuzanna DRAZKIEWICZ03:08.87Poland
DE
1ELPE3620Elena PETROVSKAYA01:49.38Belarus
2INKR0240Inga KRIVCOVA02:29.13Latvia
C
1NANE0220Natalya NEFEDOVA02:03.48Russia
2YUAR2480Yuliya ARBUZOVA02:15.66Russia
3MAAR0400Mariya ARSENYEVA02:24.22Russia
4MABA2230Marina BABANAKOVA02:28.03Russia
B
1SASA3420Sannija SAMSONE-BARANAUSKA02:50.04Latvia
Males
P
-VLTU0740Vladimir TUROVSKIYDNSRussia
H+
1MINA0170Mikhail NAZAROV02:05.94Russia
2EDWI2390Edward WITAS02:20.88Poland
-BOKA2530Bogusław KAZMIERCZAKDNSPoland
FG
1ALLA6140Aleksandr LAZITSKIY01:31.08Russia
2ALJA6190Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS01:39.73Latvia
3IGKO0150Igor KOTOV01:47.80Russia
4ROKA1580Roman KARKACHEV01:57.73Russia
5VIBA6100Viktors BAKANOVS02:04.38Latvia
6DMPT3360Dmitriy PTITSIN02:07.91Russia
7ANPU1570Andrzej PUCHALSKI02:11.09Poland
8GUJE4780Guntars JĒKABSONS02:11.55Latvia
9PAUM1370Pavel ÜMARIK02:13.19Estonia
10DMAL3540Dmitry ALEXANDROV02:18.65Russia
11PESN6360Peter SNOPKO02:30.32Slovakia
12HEBA5150Henri BAUSSAND02:55.80Switzerland
12JEMO2180Jean-Marc MOTTET02:55.80Switzerland
13PALA1590Pavel LAUKO03:19.10Slovakia
DE
1ANGR6580Andrey GRAULE01:17.94Russia
2RODA4190Roman DANILOV01:33.28Russia
3SEMI1710Sergej MIRONOV01:55.38Russia
4JAKO4180Janek KOTSALAINEN02:00.81Estonia
5ANBA5760Andrey BARSUKOV02:01.82Russia
6MANO1510Mart NÖPS02:08.09Estonia
7DMCH4350Dmitriy CHEKUSHKIN02:14.90Russia
8VLMA1500Vladilen MARTYNOV02:25.26Russia
-SEGU4300Sergey GURYEVDNSRussia
-MAKU6590Martin KUCHENMEISTERDNSGermany
C
1SEFE0190Sergey FEDOTOV01:40.94Russia
2OLAR3560Oleg ARBUZOV01:53.01Russia
3ALST6330Aleksandr STUPNIKOV02:28.86Russia
-IVKU6750Ivan KUPRIYANOVDNSRussia
A
1SEMU4730Sergei MULKOV01:49.44Russia